Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Paris → Brussels / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Paris → Brussels

To order tickets for the train Paris - Brussels or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Paris Brussels daily runs 84 train, 16 flights and 1 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 4 h 55 min. At the direction of Paris Brussels airlines flying: SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, AIR FRANCE, ЭйрБриджКарго, DELTA AIR LINES, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, AMERICAN AIRLINES, BRUSSELS AIRLINES, AIR AUSTRAL, EMIRATES and ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 55 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Paris Brussels of 1 h 53 min. The distance in a straight line Paris Brussels of 263 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Paris - Brussels on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Paris
Arrival
in Brussels
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Van Hool T-917, Sindbad
14:00
Place de la Concorde
18:50
Boulevard Pacheco
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min ~11.06 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Van Hool T-917, Sindbad
14:00
Place de la Concorde
19:00
Rue du Cardinal Mercier
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.06 USD
Buy
wed
far train, Thalys, THALYS
05:55
Paris Nord
07:23
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
05:58
Paris Nord
07:23
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 30.79 USD
Buy
thu
far train, Thalys, THALYS
06:01
Paris Nord
07:23
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
06:20
Paris Nord
07:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
06:22
Paris Nord
07:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 42.47 USD
Buy
thu
far train, Thalys, THALYS
06:25
Paris Nord
07:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
06:25
Paris Nord
07:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 75.39 USD
Buy
sat,
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
06:49
Paris Nord
08:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
06:52
Paris Nord
08:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 42.47 USD
Buy
thu
far train, Thalys, THALYS
06:55
Paris Nord
08:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
07:16
Paris Nord
08:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
fri,
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
07:16
Paris Nord
08:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
07:25
Paris Nord
08:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
fri,
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
07:25
Paris Nord
08:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
07:46
Paris Nord
09:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
07:46
Paris Nord
09:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 42.47 USD
Buy
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
07:55
Paris Nord
09:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
07:55
Paris Nord
09:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
thu,
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
07:58
Paris Nord
09:23
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 54.15 USD
Buy
thu
far train, Thalys, THALYS
08:01
Paris Nord
09:23
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
08:01
Paris Nord
09:23
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 105.12 USD
Buy
fri,
sat,
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
08:16
Paris Nord
09:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
08:16
Paris Nord
09:45
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 29 min
1 h 29 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
08:16
Paris Nord
09:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 42.47 USD
Buy
thu
far train, Thalys, THALYS
08:25
Paris Nord
09:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 105.12 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
08:55
Paris Nord
10:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
08:55
Paris Nord
10:23
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min 42.47 USD
Buy
fri,
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
09:01
Paris Nord
10:23
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
09:19
Paris Nord
10:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
09:25
Paris Nord
10:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
speed train «Paris Nord -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
09:49
Paris Nord
12:08
Bruxelles Midi
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
mon,fri till 30.01.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
09:55
Paris Nord
11:23
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
10:01
Paris Nord
11:23
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
10:16
Paris Nord
11:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
10:16
Paris Nord
11:45
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 29 min
1 h 29 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
10:16
Paris Nord
11:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 42.47 USD
Buy
fri
far train, Thalys, THALYS
10:25
Paris Nord
11:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 75.39 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
10:25
Paris Nord
11:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
mon
far train, Thalys, THALYS
11:16
Paris Nord
12:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 42.47 USD
Buy
fri,
sat,
mon
far train, Thalys, THALYS
11:19
Paris Nord
12:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min 42.47 USD
Buy
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
11:25
Paris Nord
12:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
speed train «Paris Nord -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
11:34
Paris Nord
13:44
Bruxelles Midi
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
tue,wed,thu,fri till 01.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
11:46
Paris Nord
13:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
11:55
Paris Nord
13:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
11:58
Paris Nord
13:23
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 54.15 USD
Buy
wed
far train, Thalys, THALYS
12:01
Paris Nord
13:23
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
12:13
Paris Nord
13:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 34 min
1 h 34 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
12:13
Paris Nord
13:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 34 min
1 h 34 min 42.47 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
12:19
Paris Nord
13:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min 89.19 USD
Buy
wed
far train, Thalys, THALYS
12:25
Paris Nord
13:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
12:40
Paris Nord
14:12
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
12:46
Paris Nord
14:12
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
12:52
Paris Nord
14:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 62.64 USD
Buy
wed
far train, Thalys, THALYS
12:55
Paris Nord
14:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
speed train «Paris Nord -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
13:44
Paris Nord
15:52
Bruxelles Midi
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
11,18 Dec, 01.01.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
14:21
Paris Nord
15:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
14:22
Paris Nord
15:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 62.64 USD
Buy
wed
far train, Thalys, THALYS
14:25
Paris Nord
15:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
mon
far train, Thalys, THALYS
14:25
Paris Nord
15:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
speed train «Paris Nord -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
15:06
Paris Nord
17:14
Bruxelles Midi
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
10,17,24,25,31 Dec, 07.01.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
15:20
Paris Nord
16:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min 42.47 USD
Buy
fri
far train, Thalys, THALYS
15:20
Paris Nord
16:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min 42.47 USD
Buy
sun,
mon
far train, Thalys, THALYS
15:25
Paris Nord
16:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
15:25
Paris Nord
16:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
fri,
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
15:50
Paris Nord
17:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min 30.79 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
15:50
Paris Nord
17:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min 42.47 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
15:55
Paris Nord
17:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
16:01
Paris Nord
17:23
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
16:01
Paris Nord
17:23
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 75.39 USD
Buy
sat,
mon
far train, Thalys, THALYS
16:19
Paris Nord
17:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min 42.47 USD
Buy
fri
far train, Thalys, THALYS
16:25
Paris Nord
17:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
fri
far train, Thalys, THALYS
16:25
Paris Nord
17:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
16:49
Paris Nord
18:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min 30.79 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
16:55
Paris Nord
18:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
17:13
Paris Nord
18:45
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
17:13
Paris Nord
18:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 34 min
1 h 34 min 42.47 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
17:13
Paris Nord
18:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 34 min
1 h 34 min 30.79 USD
Buy
thu
far train, Thalys, THALYS
17:16
Paris Nord
18:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
17:25
Paris Nord
18:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
speed train «Paris Nord -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
17:28
Paris Nord
19:53
Bruxelles Midi
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
11,18 Dec, 01.01.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
17:49
Paris Nord
19:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min 42.47 USD
Buy
fri
far train, Thalys, THALYS
17:49
Paris Nord
19:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
sat,
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
17:55
Paris Nord
19:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
18:01
Paris Nord
19:23
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 62.64 USD
Buy
tue
far train, Thalys, THALYS
18:01
Paris Nord
19:23
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 89.19 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
18:19
Paris Nord
19:48
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 29 min
1 h 29 min 42.47 USD
Buy
fri
far train, Thalys, THALYS
18:20
Paris Nord
19:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min 42.47 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
18:20
Paris Nord
19:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min 42.47 USD
Buy
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
18:25
Paris Nord
19:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
18:52
Paris Nord
20:18
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
18:55
Paris Nord
20:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
tue,
wed
far train, Thalys, THALYS
19:13
Paris Nord
20:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 34 min
1 h 34 min 42.47 USD
Buy
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
19:16
Paris Nord
20:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
19:25
Paris Nord
20:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 75.39 USD
Buy
tue
far train, Thalys, THALYS
19:25
Paris Nord
20:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
sat
speed train «Paris Nord -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
19:46
Paris Nord
22:11
Bruxelles Midi
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
11,18 Dec, 01.01.2017
speed train «Paris Nord -- Bruxelles-Midi», SNCB
19:49
Paris Nord
22:02
Bruxelles Midi
in way 2 h 13 min
2 h 13 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
workdays till 01.02.2017
far train, Thalys, THALYS
20:22
Paris Nord
21:49
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min 42.47 USD
Buy
fri,
sun,
mon
far train, Thalys, THALYS
20:22
Paris Nord
21:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 42.47 USD
Buy
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
20:25
Paris Nord
21:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
tue,
wed
far train, Thalys, THALYS
20:49
Paris Nord
22:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min 42.47 USD
Buy
sat,
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
20:55
Paris Nord
22:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min ~42.47 USD
Buy
sat,
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
21:19
Paris Nord
22:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min 42.47 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
sat
far train, Thalys, THALYS
21:25
Paris Nord
23:00
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min 30.79 USD
Buy
tue,
mon
far train, Thalys, THALYS
21:25
Paris Nord
22:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
wed
far train, Thalys, THALYS
21:28
Paris Nord
23:06
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min 30.79 USD
Buy
mon
far train, Thalys, THALYS
21:49
Paris Nord
23:17
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min 42.47 USD
Buy
fri
far train, Thalys, THALYS
22:21
Paris Nord
23:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min 42.47 USD
Buy
sun
far train, Thalys, THALYS
22:25
Paris Nord
23:47
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 42.47 USD
Buy
sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
02:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
07:00
а/п National
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
sat
Боинг 787, ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES
06:50
а/п Charles De Gaulle
08:00
а/п National
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
26.03.2017
Боинг 777, ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES
06:50
а/п Charles De Gaulle
08:00
а/п National
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Боинг 737, BRUSSELS AIRLINES
07:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
08:25
а/п National
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
plane, TRS, AIR AUSTRAL
08:07
а/п Charles De Gaulle
09:43
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 36 min
1 h 36 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, BRUSSELS AIRLINES
08:45
а/п Charles De Gaulle
09:40
а/п National
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
17,18,31 Dec, 01.01.2017...
plane, Роад Фидер, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
10:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
17:00
а/п National
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
10:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
17:00
а/п National
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
10:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
17:00
а/п National
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
10:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
17:00
а/п National
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
every day
plane, TRS, AIR AUSTRAL
10:06
а/п Charles De Gaulle
11:51
Bruxelles Midi
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, AIR FRANCE
14:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
18:30
а/п National
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
thu, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
17:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
21:32
а/п National
in way 4 h 32 min
4 h 32 min
Buy
except mon, wed
Бомбардье 700, UNITED AIRLINES
18:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
06:00
а/п National
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
19:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
00:03
а/п National
in way 4 h 33 min
4 h 33 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AMERICAN AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
06:00
а/п National
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ЭйрБриджКарго
20:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
06:00
а/п National
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, DELTA AIR LINES
20:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
04:30
а/п National
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
except sun
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
20:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
04:30
а/п National
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
21:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
07:00
а/п National
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
except sun
Distance Paris - Brussels route = 250 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Paris - Brussels

Map is loading ...
Лучшее время для поездки в Belgium (о климате)
  • Бельгийская погода отличается нестабильностью и пасмурностью. В июле-августе можно попробовать искупаться в Северном море. В любом случае, летом и ранней осенью здесь можно отлично погулять.
Интересные события

Брюссельская книжная ярмарка  18 - 22 February ежегодно

Брюссельская книжная ярмарка

Главная книжная ярмарка Бельгии.

Парад содомитов в Брюсселе  14 - 16 May ежегодно

Гей-парад Belgian Pride объединяет около 70 тысяч человек, собирающихся в центре Брюсселя. Это мероприятие, давно получившее статус постоянного в календаре событий бельгийской столицы, снова приглашает гостей, неравнодушных к содомитам. Геи, лесбиянки и транссексуалы отмечают свободу быть собой, а также отзываются на политические события, оказывающие влияние на жизнь гей-сообщества. Помимо красочного шествия в центре города, гостей ждут деревня PrideVillage, где можно будет получить всю информацию о мероприятиях, а также всевозможные сюрпризы.

Парад содомитов в Антверпене  10 - 15 August ежегодно

Парад содомитов в Антверпене

"Парад гордости" мужеложцев проходит ежегодно с 2008 года и привлекает более 20 000 посетителей. В его рамках имеется множество мероприятий для геев, лесбиянок, бисексуалов, транссексуалов и сочувствующих. Одна из целей парада заключается в представлении Антверпена как дружественного геям города. Главное мероприятие - красочный парад-карнавал - проходит через центр города в субботу.

Hide routes (filter...)