Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Barcelona → Paris / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Barcelona → Paris

To order tickets for the train Barcelona - Paris or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Barcelona Paris daily runs 96 flights. Bus schedule of Barcelona Paris is currently the system does not. At the direction of Barcelona - Paris airlines flying: VUELING AIRLINES, AIR FRANCE, RYANAIR, TRANSAVIA.COM FRANCE, EASYJET, SAUDIA, UNITED AIRLINES, EMIRATES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS, AMERICAN AIRLINES, AIR CANADA and DELTA AIR LINES. The average duration of the flight - 46 min. The distance Barcelona - Paris in a straight line is about 831 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Barcelona - Paris on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Barcelona - Paris

Map is loading ...

 Барселона - Париж

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Barcelona
Arrival
in Paris
Time in way Price
plane, Аэробус А319, VUELING AIRLINES
06:00
а/п Barcelona
07:50
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
06:35
а/п Barcelona
08:35
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, RYANAIR
06:35
а/п Barcelona
08:35
а/п Beauvais Tille, Beauvais
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А321, VUELING AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Barcelona
08:50
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
07:15
а/п Barcelona
09:20
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
08:15
а/п Barcelona
10:05
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, TRANSAVIA.COM FRANCE
08:55
а/п Barcelona
10:55
а/п Orly
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, 32A, VUELING AIRLINES
09:00
а/п Barcelona
10:50
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
2 Dec
plane, Аэробус А320, EASYJET
09:20
а/п Barcelona
11:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А321, VUELING AIRLINES
09:20
а/п Barcelona
11:10
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
09:40
а/п Barcelona
11:40
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
10:30
а/п Barcelona
12:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
mon, fri
plane, 32A, VUELING AIRLINES
11:00
а/п Barcelona
12:50
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
11:30
а/п Barcelona
13:20
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
03.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
11:35
а/п Barcelona
13:35
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
12:10
а/п Barcelona
14:10
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, EASYJET
13:10
а/п Barcelona
15:15
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Роад Фидер , SAUDIA
14:00
а/п Barcelona
14:46
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 46 min
46 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, VUELING AIRLINES
14:05
а/п Barcelona
15:55
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 11.02.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
15:05
а/п Barcelona
17:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, TRANSAVIA.COM FRANCE
15:40
а/п Barcelona
17:40
а/п Orly
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
sun till 18.03.2018
plane, Аэробус А321, VUELING AIRLINES
16:10
а/п Barcelona
18:00
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, 32A, VUELING AIRLINES
16:15
а/п Barcelona
18:15
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Роад Фидер , DELTA AIR LINES
17:00
а/п Barcelona
22:59
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 5 h 59 min
5 h 59 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер , EMIRATES
17:00
а/п Barcelona
19:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day except sat, sun
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES
17:00
а/п Barcelona
08:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 15 h
15 h
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
17:35
а/п Barcelona
19:35
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
17:35
а/п Barcelona
19:25
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Роад Фидер , ETIHAD AIRWAYS
18:00
а/п Barcelona
05:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
every day except sat, sun
plane, Аэробус А320, EASYJET
18:10
а/п Barcelona
20:15
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
18:15
а/п Barcelona
20:15
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
02.01.2018
plane, Роад Фидер , AMERICAN AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Barcelona
21:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
tue, thu, fri
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CANADA
19:00
а/п Barcelona
07:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
tue, thu, fri
plane, 32A, VUELING AIRLINES
19:20
а/п Barcelona
21:10
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
19:55
а/п Barcelona
21:50
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Роад Фидер , ETIHAD AIRWAYS
20:00
а/п Barcelona
20:46
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 46 min
46 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri
plane, Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
20:25
а/п Barcelona
22:20
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, VUELING AIRLINES
20:40
а/п Barcelona
22:30
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, TRANSAVIA.COM FRANCE
20:45
а/п Barcelona
22:45
а/п Orly
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Barcelona - Paris route = 896 km