Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Bologna → Milan / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Bologna → Milan

To order tickets for the train Bologna - Milan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Bologna Milan daily runs 58 trains, 4 flight and 1 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 2 h 35 min. At the direction of Bologna Milan airlines flying: SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES, AMERICAN AIRLINES, EMIRATES and SWISS. The average duration of the flight - 3 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Bologna Milan of 2 h 4 min. The distance in a straight line Bologna Milan of 200 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Bologna - Milan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Bologna
Arrival
in Milan
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Intercars
18:45
авт.вкз. Bologna
21:20
Lampunjyano
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min ~6.28 USD
Buy
mon
far train, INI, TRENITALIA
04:32
Bologna Centrale
07:12
Milan Centrale
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min ~46.72 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
06:18
Bologna Centrale
07:41
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 1 h 23 min
1 h 23 min 24.42 USD
Buy
wed,
mon
far train, INI, TRENITALIA
06:20
Bologna Centrale
09:30
Milan Centrale
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min ~46.72 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FBA, TRENITALIA
07:05
Bologna Centrale
08:57
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 52 min
1 h 52 min 35.04 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FBA, TRENITALIA
07:05
Bologna Centrale
09:04
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 59 min
1 h 59 min 35.04 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
07:31
Bologna Centrale
08:30
Milano Rogoredo
in way 59 min
59 min 42.47 USD
Buy
wed,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
07:31
Bologna Centrale
08:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
08:03
Bologna Centrale
09:05
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 28.56 USD
Buy
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:08
Bologna Centrale
09:10
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:10
Bologna Centrale
09:12
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 42.47 USD
Buy
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:10
Bologna Centrale
09:20
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FBA, TRENITALIA
08:18
Bologna Centrale
10:12
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h 54 min
1 h 54 min 35.04 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:28
Bologna Centrale
09:29
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min 42.47 USD
Buy
wed,
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:38
Bologna Centrale
09:42
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min 42.47 USD
Buy
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
08:38
Bologna Centrale
09:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 42.47 USD
Buy
fri,
mon
far train, NTV, ITALO
09:03
Bologna Centrale
10:18
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min 22.30 USD
Buy
fri,
sat,
mon
far train, FBA, TRENITALIA
09:18
Bologna Centrale
11:25
Milan Centrale
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min 35.04 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:23
Bologna Centrale
10:22
Milano Rogoredo
in way 59 min
59 min 46.72 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:28
Bologna Centrale
10:29
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min 46.72 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
09:38
Bologna Centrale
10:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
09:46
Bologna Centrale
12:02
Milano Rogoredo
in way 2 h 16 min
2 h 16 min 29.20 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
10:03
Bologna Centrale
11:25
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 28.67 USD
Buy
fri,
sat
far train, NTV, ITALO
10:03
Bologna Centrale
11:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h
1 h 25.38 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
10:03
Bologna Centrale
11:25
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 23.36 USD
Buy
wed
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
10:38
Bologna Centrale
11:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 46.72 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
11:03
Bologna Centrale
12:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h
1 h 25.38 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
11:03
Bologna Centrale
12:18
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min 23.36 USD
Buy
wed,
fri,
sat
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
11:05
Bologna Centrale
13:32
Milano Rogoredo
in way 2 h 27 min
2 h 27 min 29.20 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FBA, TRENITALIA
11:18
Bologna Centrale
13:25
Milan Centrale
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min 35.04 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:23
Bologna Centrale
12:22
Milano Rogoredo
in way 59 min
59 min 46.72 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
11:38
Bologna Centrale
12:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 46.72 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, INI, TRENITALIA
11:42
Bologna Centrale
14:42
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 3 h
3 h ~46.72 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, INI, TRENITALIA
11:42
Bologna Centrale
14:41
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 2 h 59 min
2 h 59 min ~46.72 USD
Buy
wed,
sat
far train, NTV, ITALO
12:03
Bologna Centrale
13:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h
1 h 19.64 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
12:03
Bologna Centrale
13:18
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min 22.30 USD
Buy
wed,
fri,
sat
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
12:23
Bologna Centrale
13:22
Milano Rogoredo
in way 59 min
59 min 42.47 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
12:38
Bologna Centrale
13:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 46.72 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
13:03
Bologna Centrale
14:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h
1 h 30.79 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FBA, TRENITALIA
13:18
Bologna Centrale
15:25
Milan Centrale
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min 35.04 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
13:38
Bologna Centrale
14:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 46.72 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
14:03
Bologna Centrale
15:25
Milano Porta Garibaldi
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min 33.98 USD
Buy
sat
far train, NTV, ITALO
14:03
Bologna Centrale
15:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h
1 h 19.64 USD
Buy
sun
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
14:38
Bologna Centrale
15:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 46.72 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FBA, TRENITALIA
15:18
Bologna Centrale
17:25
Milan Centrale
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min 35.04 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
15:38
Bologna Centrale
16:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 46.72 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
16:03
Bologna Centrale
17:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h
1 h 19.64 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
16:38
Bologna Centrale
17:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 46.72 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
16:46
Bologna Centrale
19:04
Milano Rogoredo
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min 29.20 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
16:46
Bologna Centrale
19:07
Milano Rogoredo
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min 29.20 USD
Buy
wed
far train, FBA, TRENITALIA
17:18
Bologna Centrale
19:25
Milan Centrale
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min 35.04 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
17:23
Bologna Centrale
18:22
Milano Rogoredo
in way 59 min
59 min 46.72 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
17:28
Bologna Centrale
18:29
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min 46.72 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
17:38
Bologna Centrale
18:42
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min 46.72 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, NTV, ITALO
18:03
Bologna Centrale
19:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h
1 h 28.56 USD
Buy
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
18:23
Bologna Centrale
19:22
Milano Rogoredo
in way 59 min
59 min 46.72 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
18:28
Bologna Centrale
19:29
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min 42.47 USD
Buy
thu
far train, NTV, ITALO
19:03
Bologna Centrale
20:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h
1 h 28.56 USD
Buy
thu
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
19:38
Bologna Centrale
20:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 46.72 USD
Buy
mon
far train, NTV, ITALO
20:03
Bologna Centrale
21:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h
1 h 28.56 USD
Buy
thu,
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
20:23
Bologna Centrale
21:22
Milano Rogoredo
in way 59 min
59 min 46.72 USD
Buy
thu,
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
20:28
Bologna Centrale
21:29
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min 42.47 USD
Buy
thu,
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
20:38
Bologna Centrale
21:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 42.47 USD
Buy
thu,
mon
far train, ICP, TRENITALIA
20:46
Bologna Centrale
23:04
Milano Rogoredo
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min 29.20 USD
Buy
thu
far train, NTV, ITALO
21:03
Bologna Centrale
22:03
Milano Rogoredo
in way 1 h
1 h 39.18 USD
Buy
mon
far train, FBA, TRENITALIA
21:18
Bologna Centrale
23:25
Milan Centrale
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min 35.04 USD
Buy
thu,
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
21:38
Bologna Centrale
22:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 46.72 USD
Buy
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
21:40
Bologna Centrale
22:50
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min 46.72 USD
Buy
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
21:55
Bologna Centrale
23:45
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min 46.72 USD
Buy
mon
far train, FRO, TRENITALIA
22:38
Bologna Centrale
23:40
Milan Centrale
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min 46.72 USD
Buy
mon
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
05:00
Gugliemo Marconi
08:00
а/п Malpensa
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
fri
plane, Роад Фидер, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
11:00
Gugliemo Marconi
17:00
а/п Malpensa
in way 6 h
6 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, DELTA AIR LINES
18:00
Gugliemo Marconi
05:00
а/п Malpensa
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AMERICAN AIRLINES
20:00
Gugliemo Marconi
07:00
а/п Malpensa
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, SWISS
20:00
Gugliemo Marconi
01:00
Segrate
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
fri till 24.03.2017
Distance Bologna - Milan route = 236 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Bologna - Milan

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 6 USD до 47 USD
6 USD 47 USD
Time in way
от 59 min до 11 h
59 min 11 h
Departure
от 04:32 до 22:38
04:32 22:38
Arrival
от 07:12 до 07:00
07:12 07:00