Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Busan → Seoul / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Busan → Seoul

To order tickets for the train Busan - Seoul or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Busan Seoul daily runs 29 flights. Bus schedule of Busan Seoul is currently the system does not. At the direction of Busan Seoul airlines flying: ASIANA AIRLINES, AIR BUSAN, KOREAN AIR and JEJU AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 55 min. The distance in a straight line Busan Seoul of 330 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Busan - Seoul on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Busan
Arrival
in Seoul
Time in way Price Days to go
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
05:00
а/п Gimhae
06:00
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
07:00
а/п Gimhae
07:55
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
except sun
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Gimhae
08:00
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Gimhae
08:05
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, KOREAN AIR
07:05
а/п Gimhae
08:10
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
07:30
а/п Gimhae
08:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
08:00
а/п Gimhae
08:55
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
09:00
а/п Gimhae
10:00
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
10:00
а/п Gimhae
10:55
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
10:30
а/п Gimhae
11:35
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
11:00
а/п Gimhae
11:55
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
11:00
а/п Gimhae
12:00
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
11:30
а/п Gimhae
12:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
12:30
а/п Gimhae
13:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
13:00
а/п Gimhae
13:55
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
13:00
а/п Gimhae
14:00
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
13:30
а/п Gimhae
14:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
except sat, sun,
from 26.03.2017 sun
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
14:30
а/п Gimhae
15:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
15:00
а/п Gimhae
16:00
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
15:30
а/п Gimhae
16:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
16:00
а/п Gimhae
16:55
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
16:10
а/п Gimhae
17:15
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
except wed, sat till 24.03.2017,
wed, sat till 25.03.2017,
from 26.03.2017 every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
16:30
а/п Gimhae
17:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
17:00
а/п Gimhae
17:55
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
17:00
а/п Gimhae
18:00
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
17:30
а/п Gimhae
18:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
18:00
а/п Gimhae
18:55
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
19:00
а/п Gimhae
19:55
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Gimhae
20:00
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
20:30
а/п Gimhae
21:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
21:00
а/п Gimhae
22:00
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
21:00
а/п Gimhae
06:00
а/п Incheon International
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
21:30
а/п Gimhae
22:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
thu,
fri, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
23:00
а/п Gimhae
23:59
а/п Incheon International
in way 59 min
59 min
Buy
every day
Distance Busan - Seoul route = 326 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Busan - Seoul

Map is loading ...