Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Luxembourg → Dusseldorf / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Luxembourg → Dusseldorf

To order tickets for the train Luxembourg - Dusseldorf or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Brussels, Koblenz, Cologne and Liege. Of Luxembourg Brussels daily runs 36 trains and 1 flight. Bus schedule of Luxembourg Brussels is currently the system does not. At the direction of Luxembourg Brussels Airlines flying: Авиалинии Катара. The average duration of the flight - 10 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Luxembourg Brussels of 3 h 6 min. Of Brussels Dusseldorf daily runs 11 trains and 3 flight. Bus schedule of Brussels Dusseldorf is currently the system does not. At the direction of Brussels Dusseldorf airlines flying: ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, ASIANA AIRLINES and EMIRATES. The average duration of the flight - 10 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Brussels Dusseldorf of 2 h 7 min. The distance in a straight line Luxembourg Dusseldorf of 185 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Luxembourg - Dusseldorf on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Luxembourg
Arrival
in Dusseldorf
Time in way Ticket price
The cheapest route
plane
QR9625
plane
EK4797
22:00, 11 dec а/п Luxembourg 04:00, 13 dec а/п Dusseldorf
in way 1 day 6 h
1 day 6 h
include transfer 10 h
The most convenient route (less changes)
far distance train
4629
local train
9B3984
06:48, 11 dec ст. Luxembourg 11:45, 11 dec а/п Dusseldorf
in way 4 h 57 min
4 h 57 min
include transfer 19 min
plane
QR9625
plane
OZ4422
22:00, 11 dec а/п Luxembourg 11:00, 13 dec а/п Dusseldorf
in way 1 day 13 h
1 day 13 h
include transfer 15 h
plane
QR9625
plane
NH8108
22:00, 11 dec а/п Luxembourg 12:00, 13 dec а/п Dusseldorf
in way 1 day 14 h
1 day 14 h
include transfer 14 h
plane
QR9625
far distance train
9401
22:00, 11 dec а/п Luxembourg 09:43, 13 dec Dusseldorf Hbf
in way 1 day 11 h 43 min
1 day 11 h 43 min
include transfer 23 h 28 min
plane
QR9625
local train
9B3985
22:00, 11 dec а/п Luxembourg 12:45, 12 dec а/п Dusseldorf
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
include transfer 3 h
far distance train
2128
local train
9B3983
05:10, 11 dec ст. Luxembourg 10:45, 11 dec а/п Dusseldorf
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min
include transfer 43 min
far distance train
2130
local train
9B3985
07:10, 11 dec ст. Luxembourg 12:45, 11 dec а/п Dusseldorf
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min
include transfer 43 min
far distance train
2128
far distance train
9413
05:10, 11 dec ст. Luxembourg 11:40, 11 dec Dusseldorf Hbf
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min
include transfer 1 h 1 min
far distance train
2138
far distance train
9473
15:10, 11 dec ст. Luxembourg 21:40, 11 dec Dusseldorf Hbf
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min
include transfer 1 h 1 min
far distance train
5107
far distance train
2010
06:26, 11 dec ст. Luxembourg 10:42, 11 dec вкз. Cologne, Koln Hbf
in way 4 h 16 min
~4 h 16 min
include transfer 48 min
far distance train
5117
far distance train
2004
11:26, 11 dec ст. Luxembourg 15:42, 11 dec вкз. Cologne, Koln Hbf
in way 4 h 16 min
~4 h 16 min
include transfer 48 min
far distance train
5125
far distance train
114
15:26, 11 dec ст. Luxembourg 19:42, 11 dec вкз. Cologne, Koln Hbf
in way 4 h 16 min
~4 h 16 min
include transfer 48 min
far distance train
5105
far distance train
10510
05:10, 11 dec ст. Luxembourg 09:28, 11 dec вкз. Cologne, Koln Hbf
in way 4 h 18 min
~4 h 18 min
include transfer 41 min
far distance train
5115
far distance train
2312
10:31, 11 dec ст. Luxembourg 15:05, 11 dec вкз. Cologne, Koln Hbf
in way 4 h 34 min
~4 h 34 min
include transfer 1 h 18 min
plane
QR9637
plane
QR9562
22:00, 11 dec а/п Luxembourg 12:00, 13 dec а/п Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 day 14 h
~1 day 14 h
include transfer 17 h
plane
RU8963
plane
QR9562
19:00, 11 dec а/п Luxembourg 12:00, 13 dec а/п Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 day 17 h
~1 day 17 h
include transfer 15 h
far distance train
121
plane
QR9562
19:18, 11 dec ст. Luxembourg 12:00, 12 dec а/п Cologne/Bonn
in way 16 h 42 min
~16 h 42 min
include transfer 1 h 6 min
far distance train
119
plane
QR9562
17:18, 11 dec ст. Luxembourg 12:00, 12 dec а/п Cologne/Bonn
in way 18 h 42 min
~18 h 42 min
include transfer 3 h 6 min
far distance train
117
plane
QR9562
15:18, 11 dec ст. Luxembourg 12:00, 12 dec а/п Cologne/Bonn
in way 20 h 42 min
~20 h 42 min
include transfer 5 h 6 min
far distance train
109
far distance train
15
07:18, 11 dec ст. Luxembourg 12:15, 11 dec вкз. Cologne, Koln Hbf
in way 4 h 57 min
~4 h 57 min
include transfer 1 h 20 min
far distance train
113
far distance train
17
11:18, 11 dec ст. Luxembourg 16:15, 11 dec вкз. Cologne, Koln Hbf
in way 4 h 57 min
~4 h 57 min
include transfer 1 h 20 min
far distance train
117
far distance train
19
15:18, 11 dec ст. Luxembourg 20:15, 11 dec вкз. Cologne, Koln Hbf
in way 4 h 57 min
~4 h 57 min
include transfer 1 h 20 min
far distance train
118
far distance train
15
07:18, 11 dec ст. Luxembourg 12:15, 11 dec вкз. Cologne, Koln Hbf
in way 4 h 57 min
~4 h 57 min
include transfer 1 h 20 min

Distance Luxembourg - Dusseldorf route = 350 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Luxembourg - Dusseldorf

Map is loading ...
Лучшее время для поездки в Germany (о климате)
  • Суровость германской зимы возрастает по мере движения с северо-запада страны на юго-восток. Зима характеризуется частыми туманами и снегопадами, лето в основном с сильными ливнями. Наиболее приятное время для поездки по территории Германии - август и сентябрь, когда везде тепло и солнечно. Горнолыжный сезон начинается в январе и заканчивается в марте.
Интересные события

Парад содомитов в Берлине  23 July ежегодно

Christopher Street Day (CSD) — ежегодные прайд-парады в Германии и Швейцарии, проводящиеся в честь празднования успехов, достигнутых ЛГБТ-движением и против дискриминации ЛГБТ. Проводятся в виде шествий, карнавалов и демонстаций. Крупнейшие CSD в Германии проводятся в Берлине и Кёльне. 34-й Берлинский CSD в 2012 году посетило более 700 тысяч человек — участников, гостей и зрителей.

Фраймаркт в Бремене  14 - 30 October ежегодно

Фраймаркт в Бремене

Самый старый народный фестиваль в Германии, который ежегодно проводится в городе Бремен, начиная с 1035 г. Более 4.000.000 гостей за семнадцать дней и 345 экспозиций позволяют назвать его самым большим народным фестивалем в Северной Германии. Второй по популярности в Германии после Октоберфеста.

Фестиваль имени Виктора Шнейдера  28 - 30 October ежегодно

Фестиваль имени Виктора Шнейдера

Фестиваль смешанных жанров, здесь выступают актеры, барды, поэты. Большая их часть - представители русскоговорящей диаспоры в Европы и гости из России, Украины.

через
укажите другой город
via Koblenz 4 h 16 min
Luxembourg
| на карте
Koblenz
| на карте
Cologne
| на карте
Dusseldorf
via Brussels 4 h 57 min
4 h 57 min
1 day 6 h
14 h 45 min
Luxembourg
| на карте
Brussels
| на карте
Dusseldorf
via Liege 4 h 57 min
4 h 57 min
16 h 42 min
1 day 14 h
Luxembourg
| на карте
Liege
| на карте
Cologne
| на карте
Dusseldorf
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 8 USD до 30 USD
8 USD 30 USD
Time in way
от 4 h 16 min до 1 day 17 h
4 h 16 min 1 day 17 h
Departure
от 05:10 до 22:00
05:10 22:00
Arrival
от 09:28 до 12:00
09:28 12:00