Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Xian → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Xian → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Xian - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Xian Shanghai daily runs 44 flight. Bus schedule of Xian Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Xian Shanghai airlines flying: CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, SPRING AIRLINES, CHINA CARGO AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES and SICHUAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 50 min. The distance in a straight line Xian Shanghai of 1223км. To see the routes of buses and trains Xian - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Xian
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:30
а/п Xianyang
09:50
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:40
а/п Xianyang
10:00
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 30 Apr
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:50
а/п Xianyang
11:55
а/п Hongqiao
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
08:10
а/п Xianyang
10:20
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
from 26 Mar every day
Боинг 767, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:50
а/п Xianyang
11:05
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
wed till 22 Mar,
from 29.03.2017 wed, fri
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:00
а/п Xianyang
11:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
09:20
а/п Xianyang
11:35
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:00
а/п Xianyang
12:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun till 24 Mar,
from 26.03.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:00
а/п Xianyang
12:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Аэробус А319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:00
а/п Xianyang
13:15
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
11:30
а/п Xianyang
13:45
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:00
а/п Xianyang
14:10
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
12:25
а/п Xianyang
14:45
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 30 Apr
Боинг 777, CHINA CARGO AIRLINES
13:05
а/п Xianyang
15:25
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
wed, fri
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
13:15
а/п Xianyang
15:25
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:45
а/п Xianyang
15:55
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
14:00
а/п Xianyang
16:15
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
15:00
а/п Xianyang
19:00
а/п Pu Dong
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
15:05
а/п Xianyang
17:15
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:00
а/п Xianyang
18:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
16:45
а/п Xianyang
19:10
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
16:45
а/п Xianyang
19:10
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:55
а/п Xianyang
19:10
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 30 Apr
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
17:35
а/п Xianyang
19:50
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:05
а/п Xianyang
20:20
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
18:30
а/п Xianyang
20:50
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
18:45
а/п Xianyang
20:55
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:20
а/п Xianyang
21:30
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Xianyang
22:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
20:15
а/п Xianyang
22:35
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
20:25
а/п Xianyang
22:45
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 26 Mar except wed, sat
Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
20:45
а/п Xianyang
22:55
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
21:05
а/п Xianyang
23:20
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, wed, thu, sat
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
21:05
а/п Xianyang
23:20
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
tue, fri, sun
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
21:05
а/п Xianyang
23:15
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
22:30
а/п Xianyang
00:45
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Distance Xian - Shanghai route = 1272км

Карта проезда по маршруту Сиань - Шанхай

Map is loading ...