Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Xian → Urumqi / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Xian → Urumqi

To order tickets for the train Xian - Urumqi or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Xian Urumqi daily runs 24 flight. At the direction of Xian Urumqi airlines flying: CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, SPRING AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES, Jiangxi Air, OKAY AIRWAYS, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, Urumqi Air, SICHUAN AIRLINES and TIANJIN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 30 min. The distance in a straight line Xian Urumqi of 2116 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Xian - Urumqi on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Xian
Arrival
in Urumqi
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:45
а/п Xianyang
14:20
а/п Urumqi
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:50
а/п Xianyang
14:35
а/п Urumqi
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
10:55
а/п Xianyang
14:40
а/п Urumqi
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
11:40
а/п Xianyang
15:30
а/п Urumqi
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Jiangxi Air
11:55
а/п Xianyang
15:40
а/п Urumqi
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
12:35
а/п Xianyang
16:10
а/п Urumqi
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
every day except 30 Jun,
wed, fri, sun till 30 Jun
Аэробус А319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:45
а/п Xianyang
20:25
а/п Urumqi
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Эмбраер 190, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
17:20
а/п Xianyang
21:00
а/п Urumqi
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
wed, fri, sun
Боинг 737, OKAY AIRWAYS
18:05
а/п Xianyang
21:40
а/п Urumqi
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:55
а/п Xianyang
22:30
а/п Urumqi
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
19:20
а/п Xianyang
22:55
а/п Urumqi
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, TIANJIN AIRLINES
20:05
а/п Xianyang
23:45
а/п Urumqi
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
20:35
а/п Xianyang
00:15
а/п Urumqi
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
21:05
а/п Xianyang
00:50
а/п Urumqi
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 757, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
21:20
а/п Xianyang
00:55
а/п Urumqi
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Urumqi Air
22:25
а/п Xianyang
02:00
а/п Urumqi
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
every day,
mon, wed, fri, sun
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Xian - Urumqi route = 2146 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Сиань - Урумчи

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 3 h 35 min до 3 h 50 min
3 h 35 min 3 h 50 min
Departure
от 10:45 до 22:25
10:45 22:25
Arrival
от 14:20 до 02:00
14:20 02:00