Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Alexandria → Cairo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Alexandria → Cairo

To order tickets for the train Alexandria - Cairo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Alexandria Cairo daily runs 4 flight. Bus schedule of Alexandria Cairo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Alexandria - Cairo Airlines flying: EGYPTAIR. The average duration of the flight - 45 min. The distance Alexandria - Cairo in a straight line is about 179 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Alexandria - Cairo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Alexandria
Arrival
in Cairo
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Airbus A321, EGYPTAIR
06:15 a/p Borg el Arab
07:00 a/p Cairo
in way 45 min
45 min
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Embraer 170, EGYPTAIR 10:25 a/p Borg el Arab
13:20 a/p Cairo
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
thu, sun till 14 Jun
plane, Embraer 170, EGYPTAIR 10:55 a/p Borg el Arab
13:35 a/p Cairo
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
thu, sat, sun till 14 Jun
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Alexandria - Cairo route = 188 km
Route Departure
from Alexandria
Arrival
in Cairo
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Airbus A321, EGYPTAIR
06:15 a/p Borg el Arab
07:00 a/p Cairo
in way 45 min
45 min
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Embraer 170, EGYPTAIR 10:25 a/p Borg el Arab
13:20 a/p Cairo
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
thu, sun till 14 Jun
plane, Embraer 170, EGYPTAIR 10:55 a/p Borg el Arab
13:35 a/p Cairo
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
thu, sat, sun till 14 Jun