Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kokura → Tokyo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses а/п Kokura → Tokyo

To order tickets for the train Kokura - Tokyo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Station from Kokura Tokyo daily runs 31 flight. Bus schedule station from Kokura Tokyo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Kokura - Tokyo airlines flying: JAPAN AIRLINES, STAR FLYER, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS and NIPPON CARGO AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 55 min. The distance Kokura - Tokyo in a straight line is about 824 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kokura - Tokyo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kokura
Arrival
in Tokyo
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
06:30
а/п Kokura
08:00
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, STAR FLYER
07:00
а/п Kokura
08:30
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:00
а/п Kokura
09:40
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
08:40
а/п Kokura
10:15
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:00
а/п Kokura
10:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:05
а/п Kokura
11:40
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, STAR FLYER
11:35
а/п Kokura
13:10
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
12:40
а/п Kokura
14:15
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:35
а/п Kokura
15:10
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
16:25
а/п Kokura
18:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
16:35
а/п Kokura
18:15
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
plane, 74N, NIPPON CARGO AIRLINES
17:00
а/п Kokura
17:55
а/п Narita
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
thu, sun
Аэробус А320, STAR FLYER
17:55
а/п Kokura
19:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:30
а/п Kokura
21:15
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
20:50
а/п Kokura
22:25
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, STAR FLYER
21:05
а/п Kokura
22:40
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Kokura - Tokyo route = 847 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Кокура - Токио

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)