Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Urumqi → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Urumqi → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Urumqi - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Urumqi Shanghai daily runs 28 flights. At the direction of Urumqi - Shanghai airlines flying: HAINAN AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN, SPRING AIRLINES and JUNEYAO AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 4 h 20 min. The distance Urumqi - Shanghai in a straight line is about 3303 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Urumqi - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Urumqi - Shanghai

Map is loading ...

 Урумчи - Шанхай

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Urumqi
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Price
plane, Боинг 757, CHINA SOUTHERN
09:30
а/п Urumqi
14:20
а/п Hongqiao
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:30
а/п Urumqi
14:10
а/п Hongqiao
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN
09:55
а/п Urumqi
16:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 6 h 20 min
6 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN
10:30
а/п Urumqi
15:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
10:35
а/п Urumqi
16:55
а/п Pu Dong
in way 6 h 20 min
6 h 20 min
Buy
tue, sat
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
11:10
а/п Urumqi
17:20
а/п Pu Dong
in way 6 h 10 min
6 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN
11:15
а/п Urumqi
16:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
every day except tue, fri
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN
11:55
а/п Urumqi
17:00
а/п Pu Dong
in way 5 h 5 min
5 h 5 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
16:00
а/п Urumqi
20:20
а/п Pu Dong
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN
16:05
а/п Urumqi
20:50
а/п Hongqiao
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
16:10
а/п Urumqi
22:50
а/п Hongqiao
in way 6 h 40 min
6 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
16:45
а/п Urumqi
21:40
а/п Hongqiao
in way 4 h 55 min
4 h 55 min
Buy
tue, sun
plane, Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
18:10
а/п Urumqi
22:55
а/п Hongqiao
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
19:10
а/п Urumqi
23:55
а/п Hongqiao
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
19:20
а/п Urumqi
23:50
а/п Hongqiao
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
19:25
а/п Urumqi
23:50
а/п Hongqiao
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Hide routes (filter...)
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Urumqi - Shanghai route = 3334 km