Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Urumqi → Chengdu / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Urumqi → Chengdu

To order tickets for the train Urumqi - Chengdu or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Urumqi Chengdu daily runs 20 flights. At the direction of Urumqi Chengdu airlines flying: Urumqi Air, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD., CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA and SICHUAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 3 h. The distance in a straight line Urumqi Chengdu of 2056км. To see the routes of buses and trains Urumqi - Chengdu on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Urumqi
Arrival
in Chengdu
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
08:30
а/п Urumqi
11:40
а/п Chengdu
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:25
а/п Urumqi
14:50
а/п Chengdu
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:25
а/п Urumqi
14:40
а/п Chengdu
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
12:35
а/п Urumqi
15:40
а/п Chengdu
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
14:35
а/п Urumqi
17:55
а/п Chengdu
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
14:55
а/п Urumqi
17:55
а/п Chengdu
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
18:05
а/п Urumqi
21:15
а/п Chengdu
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Urumqi Air
18:05
а/п Urumqi
21:25
а/п Chengdu
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
20:35
а/п Urumqi
23:45
а/п Chengdu
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD.
21:50
а/п Urumqi
01:10
а/п Chengdu
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Аэробус А330, SICHUAN AIRLINES
22:40
а/п Urumqi
01:50
а/п Chengdu
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Distance Urumqi - Chengdu route = 2072км

Карта проезда по маршруту Урумчи - Чэнду

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 3 h до 3 h 25 min
3 h 3 h 25 min
Departure
от 08:30 до 22:40
08:30 22:40
Arrival
от 11:40 до 01:50
11:40 01:50