Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Aalborg → Copenhagen / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Ольборг → Копенгаген

To order tickets for the train Aalborg - Copenhagen or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Aalborg Copenhagen daily runs 58 trains and 49 flights. Bus schedule of Aalborg Copenhagen is currently the system does not. At the direction of Aalborg - Copenhagen airlines flying: Norwegian Air and SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 40 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Aalborg Copenhagen of 4 h 53 min. The distance Aalborg - Copenhagen in a straight line is about 223 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Aalborg - Copenhagen on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Aalborg
Arrival
in Copenhagen
Time in way Price
far train, TIC
00:05
ст. Ольборг
05:37
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 5 h 32 min
5 h 32 min 71.14 USD
Buy
fri
far train
04:51
ст. Ольборг
09:05
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
05:01
ст. Ольборг
09:22
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 21 min
4 h 21 min 71.14 USD
Buy
fri
far train, TIC
05:07
ст. Ольборг
09:56
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
05:18
ст. Ольборг
10:19
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min 71.14 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train
05:51
ст. Ольборг
10:05
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train
06:01
ст. Ольборг
10:22
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 21 min
4 h 21 min 71.14 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TIC
06:07
ст. Ольборг
10:56
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
06:18
ст. Ольборг
11:19
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min 71.14 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train
06:51
ст. Ольборг
11:05
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
07:01
ст. Ольборг
11:22
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 21 min
4 h 21 min 71.14 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
07:07
ст. Ольборг
11:56
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
07:18
ст. Ольборг
12:19
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min 71.14 USD
Buy
sat
far train
07:51
ст. Ольборг
12:05
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
08:01
ст. Ольборг
12:22
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 21 min
4 h 21 min 71.14 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TIC
08:07
ст. Ольборг
12:56
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
08:18
ст. Ольборг
13:19
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min 71.14 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train
08:51
ст. Ольборг
13:05
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
09:01
ст. Ольборг
13:22
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 21 min
4 h 21 min 71.14 USD
Buy
sat
far train
09:01
ст. Ольборг
14:13
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 5 h 12 min
5 h 12 min 71.14 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC
09:07
ст. Ольборг
13:56
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
09:18
ст. Ольборг
14:19
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min 71.14 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train
09:51
ст. Ольборг
14:05
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
10:01
ст. Ольборг
14:22
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 21 min
4 h 21 min 71.14 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TIC
10:07
ст. Ольборг
14:56
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train
10:51
ст. Ольборг
15:05
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
11:07
ст. Ольборг
15:56
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train
11:51
ст. Ольборг
16:05
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
12:01
ст. Ольборг
16:22
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 21 min
4 h 21 min 71.14 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
12:04
ст. Ольборг
16:56
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 52 min
4 h 52 min 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC
12:07
ст. Ольборг
16:56
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
12:07
ст. Ольборг
17:07
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 5 h
5 h 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC
12:18
ст. Ольборг
17:19
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min 71.14 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train
12:46
ст. Ольборг
17:05
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train
12:51
ст. Ольборг
17:05
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train
12:51
ст. Ольборг
17:15
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 24 min
4 h 24 min 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC
13:01
ст. Ольборг
17:22
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 21 min
4 h 21 min 71.14 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
13:04
ст. Ольборг
17:56
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 52 min
4 h 52 min 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC
13:07
ст. Ольборг
17:56
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
13:07
ст. Ольборг
18:07
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 5 h
5 h 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC
13:18
ст. Ольборг
18:19
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min 71.14 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train
13:46
ст. Ольборг
18:05
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train
13:51
ст. Ольборг
18:05
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train
13:51
ст. Ольборг
18:23
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 32 min
4 h 32 min 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC
14:04
ст. Ольборг
18:56
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 52 min
4 h 52 min 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC
14:07
ст. Ольборг
18:56
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
14:07
ст. Ольборг
19:07
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 5 h
5 h 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train
14:46
ст. Ольборг
19:05
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train
14:51
ст. Ольборг
19:05
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train
14:51
ст. Ольборг
19:15
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 24 min
4 h 24 min 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC
15:04
ст. Ольборг
19:56
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 52 min
4 h 52 min 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC
15:07
ст. Ольборг
19:56
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
15:07
ст. Ольборг
20:07
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 5 h
5 h 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train
15:46
ст. Ольборг
20:05
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train
15:51
ст. Ольборг
20:05
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train
15:51
ст. Ольборг
20:23
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 32 min
4 h 32 min 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC
16:04
ст. Ольборг
20:56
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 52 min
4 h 52 min 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TIC
16:07
ст. Ольборг
20:56
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TIC
16:07
ст. Ольборг
21:07
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 5 h
5 h 72.09 USD
Buy
sun
far train
16:51
ст. Ольборг
21:05
ст. Hovedbanegaard
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min 72.09 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, Norwegian Air
06:25
Aalborg
07:10
Copenhagen
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 22 Dec
АТР 72, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
06:35
Aalborg
07:20
Copenhagen
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
07:00
Aalborg
07:50
Copenhagen
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
АТР 72, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
08:30
Aalborg
09:20
Copenhagen
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, Norwegian Air
08:40
Aalborg
09:25
Copenhagen
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, Norwegian Air
10:05
Aalborg
10:50
Copenhagen
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
АТР 72, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
10:25
Aalborg
11:15
Copenhagen
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, Norwegian Air
11:55
Aalborg
12:40
Copenhagen
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
АТР 72, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
13:15
Aalborg
14:05
Copenhagen
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, Norwegian Air
13:55
Aalborg
14:40
Copenhagen
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, Norwegian Air
14:45
Aalborg
15:30
Copenhagen
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
АТР 72, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
16:00
Aalborg
16:40
Copenhagen
in way 40 min
40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Aalborg - Copenhagen route = 252 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Ольборг - Копенгаген

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 71 USD до 73 USD
71 USD 73 USD
Time in way
от 40 min до 5 h 32 min
40 min 5 h 32 min
Departure
от 00:05 до 16:51
00:05 16:51
Arrival
от 05:37 до 21:07
05:37 21:07