Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Dhaka → Chittagong / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Dhaka → Chittagong

To order tickets for the train Dhaka - Chittagong or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Dhaka Chittagong daily runs 19 flights. Bus schedule of Dhaka Chittagong is currently the system does not. At the direction of Dhaka Chittagong airlines flying: US-Bangla Airlines, NOVOAIR and BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 45 min. The distance in a straight line Dhaka Chittagong of 206 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Dhaka - Chittagong on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Dhaka
Arrival
in Chittagong
Time in way Price Days to go
ДХЦ-8, US-Bangla Airlines
07:30
а/п Zia International
08:20
а/п Chittagong
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day
ДХЦ-8, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Zia International
08:50
а/п Chittagong
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
tue, fri till 24.03.2017
Эмбраер RJ145, NOVOAIR
08:00
а/п Zia International
08:45
а/п Chittagong
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day
Эмбраер RJ145, NOVOAIR
09:00
а/п Zia International
09:45
а/п Chittagong
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day
ДХЦ-8, US-Bangla Airlines
10:00
а/п Zia International
10:50
а/п Chittagong
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day
Эмбраер RJ145, NOVOAIR
15:00
а/п Zia International
15:45
а/п Chittagong
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day
ДХЦ-8, US-Bangla Airlines
15:15
а/п Zia International
16:05
а/п Chittagong
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES
16:00
а/п Zia International
16:45
а/п Chittagong
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
tue, sat till 25.03.2017
ДХЦ-8, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES
18:00
а/п Zia International
18:50
а/п Chittagong
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri, sun till 24.03.2017
ДХЦ-8, US-Bangla Airlines
18:00
а/п Zia International
18:50
а/п Chittagong
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day
Эмбраер RJ145, NOVOAIR
18:15
а/п Zia International
19:00
а/п Chittagong
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day
ДХЦ-8, US-Bangla Airlines
19:45
а/п Zia International
20:35
а/п Chittagong
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day
Эмбраер RJ145, NOVOAIR
19:45
а/п Zia International
20:30
а/п Chittagong
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES
20:05
а/п Zia International
20:50
а/п Chittagong
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
tue, fri till 24.03.2017
Боинг 737, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES
20:30
а/п Zia International
21:15
а/п Chittagong
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
sat till 25.03.2017
ДХЦ-8, US-Bangla Airlines
20:30
а/п Zia International
21:20
а/п Chittagong
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
except fri
Distance Dhaka - Chittagong route = 228 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Dhaka - Chittagong

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 45 min до 50 min
45 min 50 min
Departure
от 07:30 до 20:30
07:30 20:30
Arrival
от 08:20 до 21:20
08:20 21:20