Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Lyon → Paris / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Lyon → Paris

To order tickets for the train Lyon - Paris or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Lyon Paris daily runs 11 trains and 19 flights. Bus schedule of Lyon Paris is currently the system does not. At the direction of Lyon Paris airlines flying: DELTA AIR LINES, AIR CANADA, AIR FRANCE, EUROPE AIRPOST, AMERICAN AIRLINES, SWISS, EMIRATES, AIR AUSTRAL and XL AIRWAYS FRANCE. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Lyon Paris of 5 h 20 min. The distance in a straight line Lyon Paris of 392960 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Lyon - Paris on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Lyon
Arrival
in Paris
Time in way Price Days to go
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
07:16
Lyon Part-Dieu
12:36
Paris-Bercy
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
every day
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
11:03
Lyon Part-Dieu
16:22
Paris-Bercy
in way 5 h 19 min
5 h 19 min
Buy
sat, sun
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
11:16
Lyon Part-Dieu
16:22
Paris-Bercy
in way 5 h 6 min
5 h 6 min
Buy
weekends,
sat, sun
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
13:01
Lyon Part-Dieu
18:23
Paris-Bercy
in way 5 h 22 min
5 h 22 min
Buy
sun
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
13:01
Lyon Part-Dieu
18:35
Paris-Bercy
in way 5 h 34 min
5 h 34 min
Buy
except sun
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
13:16
Lyon Part-Dieu
18:23
Paris-Bercy
in way 5 h 7 min
5 h 7 min
Buy
tue,wed,thu,fri,sat,
sun
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
15:02
Lyon Part-Dieu
20:22
Paris-Bercy
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
every day
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
15:16
Lyon Part-Dieu
20:33
Paris-Bercy
in way 5 h 17 min
5 h 17 min
Buy
tue,wed,thu,fri,sat,
sat, sun
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
15:16
Lyon Part-Dieu
20:27
Paris-Gare-de-Lyon
in way 5 h 11 min
5 h 11 min
Buy
sun,
every day till 30.10.2016
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
17:03
Lyon Part-Dieu
22:22
Paris-Bercy
in way 5 h 19 min
5 h 19 min
Buy
workdays
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
17:16
Lyon Part-Dieu
22:26
Paris-Bercy
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
sat, sun
far train «PBY - Dn - LPR», SNCF
17:16
Lyon Part-Dieu
22:22
Paris-Bercy
in way 5 h 6 min
5 h 6 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
00:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
09:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
Buy
sat
Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
06:25
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
07:35
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, XL AIRWAYS FRANCE
10:15
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
11:35
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 3 Mar fri till 7 Apr,
14,28 Apr
Бомбардье 1000, AIR FRANCE
11:10
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
12:15
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
except sat till 24.03.2017,
sat till 25 Mar,
from 26 Mar every day
plane, TRS, AIR AUSTRAL
14:00
Lyon Part-Dieu
16:02
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 2 h 2 min
2 h 2 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, XL AIRWAYS FRANCE
18:10
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
19:25
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
from 10 May wed
Бомбардье 1000, AIR FRANCE
18:35
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
19:40
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
except sat
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
20:00
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
04:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, DELTA AIR LINES
20:00
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
04:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
20:00
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
04:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, SWISS
20:00
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
04:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 24.03.2017
plane, Роад Фидер, AMERICAN AIRLINES
21:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
05:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
21:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
05:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
wed, fri
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
21:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
05:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
21:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
07:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
Buy
fri
Аэробус А330, AIR FRANCE
22:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
06:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
tue,
wed
Боинг 737, EUROPE AIRPOST
22:45
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
23:50
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
23:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
06:30
а/п Orly
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
fri
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
23:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
07:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
fri
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR FRANCE
23:30
а/п Lyon Saint Exupery
07:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
mon, thu
Distance Lyon - Paris route = 411км

Карта проезда по маршруту Лион - Париж

Map is loading ...