Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Dalyan → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Dalyan → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Dalyan - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Dalyan Shanghai daily runs 42 flight. Bus schedule of Dalyan Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Dalyan Shanghai airlines flying: SPRING AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES and AIR CHINA. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 40 min. The distance in a straight line Dalyan Shanghai of 858км. To see the routes of buses and trains Dalyan - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Dalyan
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Dalian
09:45
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:05
а/п Dalian
11:00
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
09:55
а/п Dalian
12:00
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:30
а/п Dalian
12:10
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:45
а/п Dalian
12:40
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:25
а/п Dalian
13:25
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
12:30
а/п Dalian
14:15
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
13:40
а/п Dalian
15:20
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:05
а/п Dalian
17:05
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
15:15
а/п Dalian
17:00
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
15:50
а/п Dalian
17:40
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat, sun,
mon, wed, fri
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:45
а/п Dalian
18:35
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
from 28.03.2017 tue, sat,
from 30.03.2017 thu
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
17:35
а/п Dalian
19:20
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:35
а/п Dalian
19:35
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
18:00
а/п Dalian
19:45
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:05
а/п Dalian
21:05
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
19:25
а/п Dalian
21:10
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Dalian
22:05
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
tue, fri, sun,
mon, wed, sat
Distance Dalyan - Shanghai route = 869км

Карта проезда по маршруту Далянь - Шанхай

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 40 min до 2 h 5 min
1 h 40 min 2 h 5 min
Departure
от 08:00 до 20:00
08:00 20:00
Arrival
от 09:45 до 22:05
09:45 22:05