Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Dalyan → Beijing / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Dalyan → Beijing

To order tickets for the train Dalyan - Beijing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Далянь - Пекин of 461 km. Use local buses. The distance in a straight line Dalyan Beijing of 461 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Dalyan - Beijing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Dalyan
Time: local change
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
07:45
а/п Dalian
09:10
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:50
а/п Dalian
09:15
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
09:00
а/п Dalian
10:20
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Aug
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:00
а/п Dalian
11:30
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
10:25
а/п Dalian
11:45
Beijing Nanyuan
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
13:25
а/п Dalian
14:50
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day,
tue
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
14:15
а/п Dalian
15:35
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Aug
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
14:55
а/п Dalian
16:20
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
16:30
а/п Dalian
17:55
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day except tue, thu
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
17:05
а/п Dalian
18:30
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
19:10
а/п Dalian
20:35
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Aug
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
19:50
а/п Dalian
21:15
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
20:05
а/п Dalian
21:30
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Aug
Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
20:35
а/п Dalian
22:10
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
21:40
а/п Dalian
23:10
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
22:30
а/п Dalian
23:55
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Aug
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
22:35
а/п Dalian
23:55
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day,
tue, thu, fri, sun
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
22:50
а/п Dalian
00:20
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
23:00
а/п Dalian
00:30
а/п Capital
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Distance Dalyan - Beijing route = 463 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Далянь - Пекин

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)