Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Guangzhou → Wuhan / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Гуанчжоу → Ухань

To order tickets for the train Guangzhou - Wuhan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Guangzhou Wuhan daily runs 33 train and 21 flight. Bus schedule of Guangzhou Wuhan is currently the system does not. At the direction of Guangzhou - Wuhan airlines flying: YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES, SF AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA and SHENZHEN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 50 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Guangzhou Wuhan of 4 h 1 min. The distance Guangzhou - Wuhan in a straight line is about 837 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Guangzhou - Wuhan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Wuhan
Time in way Price
fast train, КЖД
07:18
ст. Guangzhou South
11:27
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 9 min
4 h 9 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
07:53
ст. Guangzhou South
12:07
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
08:00
ст. Guangzhou South
11:40
ст. Ухань
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
08:30
ст. Guangzhou South
12:47
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 17 min
4 h 17 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
09:00
ст. Guangzhou South
12:37
ст. Ухань
in way 3 h 37 min
3 h 37 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
09:30
ст. Guangzhou South
13:48
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 18 min
4 h 18 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
10:00
ст. Guangzhou South
13:38
ст. Ухань
in way 3 h 38 min
3 h 38 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
10:34
ст. Guangzhou South
14:43
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 9 min
4 h 9 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
10:40
ст. Guangzhou South
14:50
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
10:58
ст. Guangzhou South
15:16
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 18 min
4 h 18 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
11:35
ст. Guangzhou South
15:47
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
11:46
ст. Guangzhou South
15:59
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 13 min
4 h 13 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
12:01
ст. Guangzhou South
16:21
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
12:20
ст. Guangzhou South
16:28
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 8 min
4 h 8 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
12:27
ст. Guangzhou South
16:50
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 23 min
4 h 23 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
12:43
ст. Guangzhou South
17:04
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 21 min
4 h 21 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
13:30
ст. Guangzhou South
17:55
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
13:42
ст. Guangzhou South
17:48
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 6 min
4 h 6 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
13:53
ст. Guangzhou South
18:02
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 9 min
4 h 9 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
14:00
ст. Guangzhou South
18:20
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
14:10
ст. Guangzhou South
18:30
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
14:40
ст. Guangzhou South
19:00
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
15:17
ст. Guangzhou South
19:28
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 11 min
4 h 11 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
15:40
ст. Guangzhou South
19:50
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
16:04
ст. Guangzhou South
20:21
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 17 min
4 h 17 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
16:22
ст. Guangzhou South
20:46
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 24 min
4 h 24 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
16:30
ст. Guangzhou South
20:28
ст. Ухань
in way 3 h 58 min
3 h 58 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
17:25
ст. Guangzhou South
21:41
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 16 min
4 h 16 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
17:35
ст. Guangzhou South
21:51
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 16 min
4 h 16 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
17:48
ст. Guangzhou South
22:04
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 16 min
4 h 16 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
18:03
ст. Guangzhou South
22:19
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 16 min
4 h 16 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
18:39
ст. Guangzhou South
22:49
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
19:10
ст. Guangzhou South
23:19
ст. Ухань
in way 4 h 9 min
4 h 9 min ~48.57 USD
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES
03:20
Baiyun
05:15
Wuhan
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES
04:15
Baiyun
06:05
Wuhan
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES
04:15
Baiyun
06:10
Wuhan
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:50
Baiyun
08:40
Wuhan
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
08:35
Baiyun
10:35
Wuhan
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
09:50
Baiyun
11:45
Wuhan
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
from 29.10.2017 every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:40
Baiyun
13:35
Wuhan
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
wed, fri, sun
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
13:15
Baiyun
15:10
Wuhan
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
14:35
Baiyun
16:25
Wuhan
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
16:50
Baiyun
18:45
Wuhan
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
18:30
Baiyun
20:25
Wuhan
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
19:00
Baiyun
20:55
Wuhan
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
from 29.10.2017 every day
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:25
Baiyun
21:20
Wuhan
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
21:35
Baiyun
23:30
Wuhan
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
22:05
Baiyun
23:55
Wuhan
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
22:30
Baiyun
00:20
Wuhan
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
from 31.10.2017 tue, wed, thu, sat
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Guangzhou - Wuhan route = 879 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Гуанчжоу - Ухань

Map is loading ...