Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Guangzhou → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Guangzhou → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Guangzhou - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Guangzhou Shanghai daily runs 56 flights. Bus schedule of Guangzhou Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Guangzhou - Shanghai airlines flying: YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS, China Postal Airlines, SPRING AIRLINES, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN, CHINA EASTERN, AIR CHINA and HAINAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 10 min. The distance Guangzhou - Shanghai in a straight line is about 1215 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Guangzhou - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Аэробус А330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
12:30 a/p Baiyun 14:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS 00:45 a/p Baiyun 03:05 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS 00:45 a/p Baiyun 03:05 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines 03:00 a/p Baiyun 05:20 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Baiyun 09:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 06:55 a/p Baiyun 09:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:00 a/p Baiyun 09:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri till 2 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Baiyun 09:50 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 14 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:00 a/p Baiyun 10:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:00 a/p Baiyun 10:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:20 a/p Baiyun 10:40 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 08:30 a/p Baiyun 10:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 5 Mar mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 08:30 a/p Baiyun 10:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 6 Mar tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:45 a/p Baiyun 11:10 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 28 Mar wed, sun
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:45 a/p Baiyun 11:10 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, fri
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:45 a/p Baiyun 11:10 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 26 Mar mon, thu, sat
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 08:55 a/p Baiyun 11:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 12 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Baiyun 11:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
sunday till 18 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Baiyun 11:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 09:30 a/p Baiyun 11:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except sun till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 09:50 a/p Baiyun 12:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:55 a/p Baiyun 12:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 5 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 10:00 a/p Baiyun 12:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
tue, fri till 27 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 10:00 a/p Baiyun 12:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 10:30 a/p Baiyun 12:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 10:30 a/p Baiyun 13:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
from 26 Mar mon, wed, thu, sat
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 10:30 a/p Baiyun 13:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES 10:55 a/p Baiyun 13:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 11:00 a/p Baiyun 13:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
thu, fri, sun till 1 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 11:00 a/p Baiyun 13:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday except sat
plane, Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Baiyun 13:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
mon, wed, thu, sat till 12 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 12:00 a/p Baiyun 14:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday except tue till 21 Jun
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 12:00 a/p Baiyun 14:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, thu, sun till 26 Feb
plane, Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:15 a/p Baiyun 14:35 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 31 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Baiyun 14:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Baiyun 15:10 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun till 26 Feb
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Baiyun 15:10 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
tue, sat, sun till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Baiyun 15:10 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, wed, thu, fri till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:00 a/p Baiyun 15:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:00 a/p Baiyun 15:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 13:35 a/p Baiyun 15:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, wed, thu, sat till 3 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 14:00 a/p Baiyun 16:20 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 27 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Baiyun 16:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 14:30 a/p Baiyun 16:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 15:00 a/p Baiyun 17:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
friday till 2 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 15:00 a/p Baiyun 17:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar sunday till 27 May
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 15:30 a/p Baiyun 17:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 15:30 a/p Baiyun 17:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 15:30 a/p Baiyun 17:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA 16:00 a/p Baiyun 20:00 a/p Pu Dong
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 16:00 a/p Baiyun 18:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 16:00 a/p Baiyun 18:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 16:15 a/p Baiyun 18:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 16:25 a/p Baiyun 18:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 12 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 16:30 a/p Baiyun 18:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 5 Mar everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 16:30 a/p Baiyun 18:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Baiyun 19:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN 16:50 a/p Baiyun 19:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:00 a/p Baiyun 19:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:00 a/p Baiyun 19:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Baiyun 19:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 5 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 18:00 a/p Baiyun 20:35 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 18:30 a/p Baiyun 21:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 18:30 a/p Baiyun 20:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 19:00 a/p Baiyun 21:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
tue, wed, sat, sun till 28 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 19:00 a/p Baiyun 21:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Baiyun 21:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Baiyun 21:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 20:00 a/p Baiyun 22:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 20:00 a/p Baiyun 22:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 20:05 a/p Baiyun 22:30 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
mon, tue, fri, sun till 27 Feb
plane, Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Baiyun 23:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 20:30 a/p Baiyun 22:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
thu, sat till 3 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 20:30 a/p Baiyun 22:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 20:50 a/p Baiyun 23:15 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 2 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 21:00 a/p Baiyun 23:25 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar fri, sun
plane, Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines 21:10 a/p Baiyun 23:25 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Baiyun 23:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Baiyun 23:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 1 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Baiyun 23:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES 21:35 a/p Baiyun 23:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 21:45 a/p Baiyun 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 22:00 a/p Baiyun 00:20, (+1 day) a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 23:00 a/p Baiyun 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Mar
Distance Guangzhou - Shanghai route = 1178 km
Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Ticket price
plane, Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS 00:45 a/p Baiyun 03:05 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS 00:45 a/p Baiyun 03:05 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines 03:00 a/p Baiyun 05:20 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Baiyun 09:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 06:55 a/p Baiyun 09:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 09:30 a/p Baiyun 11:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except sun till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 10:30 a/p Baiyun 12:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES 10:55 a/p Baiyun 13:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 14:00 a/p Baiyun 16:20 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 27 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 14:30 a/p Baiyun 16:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 15:30 a/p Baiyun 17:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA 16:00 a/p Baiyun 20:00 a/p Pu Dong
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Baiyun 19:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines 21:10 a/p Baiyun 23:25 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES 21:35 a/p Baiyun 23:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 23:00 a/p Baiyun 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Baiyun 15:10 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
tue, sat, sun till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Baiyun 15:10 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, wed, thu, fri till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Baiyun 09:50 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 14 Mar
plane, Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Baiyun 21:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 18:30 a/p Baiyun 21:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:20 a/p Baiyun 10:40 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 18:00 a/p Baiyun 20:35 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 22:00 a/p Baiyun 00:20, (+1 day) a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:55 a/p Baiyun 12:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 5 Mar
plane, Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Baiyun 19:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 5 Mar
plane, Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Baiyun 13:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
mon, wed, thu, sat till 12 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 13:35 a/p Baiyun 15:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, wed, thu, sat till 3 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 20:50 a/p Baiyun 23:15 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 2 Mar
The fastest route
plane, Аэробус А330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
12:30 a/p Baiyun 14:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Baiyun 11:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
sunday till 18 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 08:55 a/p Baiyun 11:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 12 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 16:25 a/p Baiyun 18:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 12 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Baiyun 15:10 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun till 26 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Baiyun 23:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 1 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN 16:50 a/p Baiyun 19:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:00 a/p Baiyun 19:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 20:05 a/p Baiyun 22:30 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
mon, tue, fri, sun till 27 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 10:00 a/p Baiyun 12:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
tue, fri till 27 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:00 a/p Baiyun 15:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 12:00 a/p Baiyun 14:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, thu, sun till 26 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 20:30 a/p Baiyun 22:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
thu, sat till 3 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:00 a/p Baiyun 09:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri till 2 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 11:00 a/p Baiyun 13:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
thu, fri, sun till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 15:00 a/p Baiyun 17:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
friday till 2 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 16:00 a/p Baiyun 18:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 1 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 19:00 a/p Baiyun 21:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
tue, wed, sat, sun till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:00 a/p Baiyun 10:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 20:00 a/p Baiyun 22:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 08:30 a/p Baiyun 10:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 5 Mar mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 16:30 a/p Baiyun 18:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 5 Mar everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 08:30 a/p Baiyun 10:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 6 Mar tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:00 a/p Baiyun 10:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Baiyun 11:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 09:50 a/p Baiyun 12:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 10:00 a/p Baiyun 12:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 10:30 a/p Baiyun 13:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 11:00 a/p Baiyun 13:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday except sat
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 12:00 a/p Baiyun 14:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday except tue till 21 Jun
plane, Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:15 a/p Baiyun 14:35 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 31 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Baiyun 14:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:00 a/p Baiyun 15:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Baiyun 16:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 15:00 a/p Baiyun 17:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar sunday till 27 May
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 15:30 a/p Baiyun 17:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 15:30 a/p Baiyun 17:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 16:00 a/p Baiyun 18:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 16:15 a/p Baiyun 18:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 16:30 a/p Baiyun 18:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:00 a/p Baiyun 19:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 18:30 a/p Baiyun 20:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 19:00 a/p Baiyun 21:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Baiyun 21:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 20:00 a/p Baiyun 22:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Baiyun 23:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 20:30 a/p Baiyun 22:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 21:00 a/p Baiyun 23:25 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar fri, sun
plane, Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Baiyun 23:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Baiyun 23:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 21:45 a/p Baiyun 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:45 a/p Baiyun 11:10 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 26 Mar mon, thu, sat
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 10:30 a/p Baiyun 13:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
from 26 Mar mon, wed, thu, sat
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:45 a/p Baiyun 11:10 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, fri
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:45 a/p Baiyun 11:10 a/p Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 28 Mar wed, sun