Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Guangzhou → Beijing / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Guangzhou → Beijing

To order tickets for the train Guangzhou - Beijing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Guangzhou Beijing daily runs 5 trains and 42 flight. At the direction of Guangzhou - Beijing airlines flying: YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS, China Postal Airlines, SF AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN, AIR CHINA, CHINA EASTERN, CUA and HAINAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 3 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Guangzhou Beijing of 14 h 27 min. The distance Guangzhou - Beijing in a straight line is about 1891 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Guangzhou - Beijing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES
20:35 a/p Baiyun 23:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
tue, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS 00:10 a/p Baiyun 05:40 a/p Capital
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines 01:10 a/p Baiyun 04:20 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES 03:15 a/p Baiyun 06:25 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:00 a/p Baiyun 10:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun till 26 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:00 a/p Baiyun 11:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:00 a/p Baiyun 11:10 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 30 May
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Baiyun 11:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 08:05 a/p Baiyun 11:10 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
25 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 08:10 a/p Baiyun 11:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except mon, thu till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Baiyun 11:20 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
fast train, КЖД 08:30 st. Guangzhou South 18:21 st. Beijing West
in way 9 h 51 min
9 h 51 min
~ 109.23 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А380, CHINA SOUTHERN 09:00 a/p Baiyun 12:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А380, CHINA SOUTHERN 09:00 a/p Baiyun 12:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
fast train, КЖД 09:47 st. Guangzhou 06:42, (+1 day) st. Beijing West
in way 20 h 55 min
20 h 55 min
~ 107.47 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 10:00 a/p Baiyun 13:10 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 27 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 10:00 a/p Baiyun 13:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
fast train, КЖД 10:00 st. Guangzhou South 17:59 st. Beijing West
in way 7 h 59 min
7 h 59 min
~ 109.23 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 10:30 a/p Baiyun 13:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 10:30 a/p Baiyun 13:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 11:00 a/p Baiyun 14:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except mon, sat till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN 11:40 a/p Baiyun 14:45 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
mon, wed, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN 11:40 a/p Baiyun 15:00 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN 11:55 a/p Baiyun 15:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 12:00 a/p Baiyun 15:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 12:30 a/p Baiyun 15:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 12 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 12:30 a/p Baiyun 15:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
fast train, КЖД 12:43 st. Guangzhou South 22:23 st. Beijing West
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min
~ 109.23 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Baiyun 16:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:00 a/p Baiyun 16:10 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:00 a/p Baiyun 16:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Baiyun 16:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
tue, thu, sun till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 13:30 a/p Baiyun 16:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
mon, wed, thu, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 13:30 a/p Baiyun 16:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 14:00 a/p Baiyun 17:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 14:00 a/p Baiyun 17:10 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 14:10 a/p Baiyun 17:15 a/p Beijing Nanyuan
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 14:10 a/p Baiyun 17:20 a/p Beijing Nanyuan
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 15:00 a/p Baiyun 18:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except tue till 1 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 15:00 a/p Baiyun 18:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 747, AIR CHINA 15:30 a/p Baiyun 18:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except thu till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 747, AIR CHINA 15:30 a/p Baiyun 18:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 16:00 a/p Baiyun 19:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, AIR CHINA 16:30 a/p Baiyun 19:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
from 3 Mar everyday except fri, sun till 10 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, AIR CHINA 16:30 a/p Baiyun 19:45 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Baiyun 20:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 16:45 a/p Baiyun 20:00 a/p Beijing Nanyuan
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 27.03.2018 tue, thu, sat
fast train, КЖД 16:48 st. Guangzhou 13:27, (+1 day) st. Beijing West
in way 20 h 39 min
20 h 39 min
~ 107.47 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:00 a/p Baiyun 20:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:00 a/p Baiyun 20:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 30 May
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 17:15 a/p Baiyun 20:30 a/p Beijing Nanyuan
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 18:00 a/p Baiyun 21:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
monday till 26 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 18:00 a/p Baiyun 21:20 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
tue, sat till 27 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 18:00 a/p Baiyun 21:30 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 18:30 a/p Baiyun 21:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar wed, fri, sun
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 18:35 a/p Baiyun 21:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except thu, sat till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 18:35 a/p Baiyun 21:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 19:00 a/p Baiyun 22:10 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
25-27 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 19:00 a/p Baiyun 22:20 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, AIR CHINA 19:30 a/p Baiyun 22:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, AIR CHINA 19:30 a/p Baiyun 22:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar sunday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 20:00 a/p Baiyun 23:10 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
wed, sat, sun till 28 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 20:00 a/p Baiyun 23:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:25 a/p Baiyun 23:30 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 20:30 a/p Baiyun 23:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 20:30 a/p Baiyun 23:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 21:00 a/p Baiyun 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except mon, fri till 1 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 21:00 a/p Baiyun 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 21:30 a/p Baiyun 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
25-28 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 21:35 a/p Baiyun 00:45, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Nanyuan
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 21:50 a/p Baiyun 01:00, (+1 day) a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 22:00 a/p Baiyun 01:10, (+1 day) a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 22:20 a/p Baiyun 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Capital
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
tue, thu, sun till 1 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 107 USD до 110 USD
107 USD 110 USD
Time in way
от 3 h до 20 h 55 min
3 h 20 h 55 min
Departure
от 00:10 до 22:20
00:10 22:20
Arrival
от 04:20 до 13:27
04:20 13:27
Distance Guangzhou - Beijing route = 1883 km
Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, КЖД 08:30 st. Guangzhou South 18:21 st. Beijing West
in way 9 h 51 min
9 h 51 min
~ 109.23 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 10:00 st. Guangzhou South 17:59 st. Beijing West
in way 7 h 59 min
7 h 59 min
~ 109.23 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 12:43 st. Guangzhou South 22:23 st. Beijing West
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min
~ 109.23 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 16:48 st. Guangzhou 13:27, (+1 day) st. Beijing West
in way 20 h 39 min
20 h 39 min
~ 107.47 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 09:47 st. Guangzhou 06:42, (+1 day) st. Beijing West
in way 20 h 55 min
20 h 55 min
~ 107.47 USD
Buy
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 107 USD до 110 USD
107 USD 110 USD
Time in way
от 7 h 59 min до 20 h 55 min
7 h 59 min 20 h 55 min
Departure
от 08:30 до 16:48
08:30 16:48
Arrival
от 17:59 до 13:27
17:59 13:27
Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
plane, Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS 00:10 a/p Baiyun 05:40 a/p Capital
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines 01:10 a/p Baiyun 04:20 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES 03:15 a/p Baiyun 06:25 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А380, CHINA SOUTHERN 09:00 a/p Baiyun 12:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN 11:40 a/p Baiyun 14:45 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
mon, wed, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:00 a/p Baiyun 16:10 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 14:10 a/p Baiyun 17:15 a/p Beijing Nanyuan
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 21:35 a/p Baiyun 00:45, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Nanyuan
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN 11:40 a/p Baiyun 15:00 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 17:15 a/p Baiyun 20:30 a/p Beijing Nanyuan
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Baiyun 11:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 20:30 a/p Baiyun 23:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 12:30 a/p Baiyun 15:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 12 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:00 a/p Baiyun 11:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 747, AIR CHINA 15:30 a/p Baiyun 18:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except thu till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 18:00 a/p Baiyun 21:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
monday till 26 Feb
plane, Боинг 787, AIR CHINA 19:30 a/p Baiyun 22:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 3 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 21:00 a/p Baiyun 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except mon, fri till 1 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 11:00 a/p Baiyun 14:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except mon, sat till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 10:30 a/p Baiyun 13:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 13:30 a/p Baiyun 16:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
mon, wed, thu, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:00 a/p Baiyun 20:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 18:35 a/p Baiyun 21:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except thu, sat till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 10:00 a/p Baiyun 13:10 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 27 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 14:00 a/p Baiyun 17:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 18:35 a/p Baiyun 21:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES
20:35 a/p Baiyun 23:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
tue, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:00 a/p Baiyun 10:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun till 26 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 15:00 a/p Baiyun 18:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except tue till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 08:10 a/p Baiyun 11:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except mon, thu till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 18:00 a/p Baiyun 21:20 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
tue, sat till 27 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 20:00 a/p Baiyun 23:10 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
wed, sat, sun till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Baiyun 16:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
tue, thu, sun till 1 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 18:00 a/p Baiyun 21:30 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 19:00 a/p Baiyun 22:10 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
25-27 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 21:30 a/p Baiyun 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
25-28 Feb
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 22:20 a/p Baiyun 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Capital
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
tue, thu, sun till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, AIR CHINA 16:30 a/p Baiyun 19:35 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
from 3 Mar everyday except fri, sun till 10 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:00 a/p Baiyun 11:10 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 30 May
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 08:05 a/p Baiyun 11:10 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
25 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Baiyun 11:20 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А380, CHINA SOUTHERN 09:00 a/p Baiyun 12:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 10:00 a/p Baiyun 13:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 10:30 a/p Baiyun 13:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN 11:55 a/p Baiyun 15:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 12:00 a/p Baiyun 15:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 12:30 a/p Baiyun 15:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Baiyun 16:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:00 a/p Baiyun 16:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 13:30 a/p Baiyun 16:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 14:00 a/p Baiyun 17:10 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 14:10 a/p Baiyun 17:20 a/p Beijing Nanyuan
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 15:00 a/p Baiyun 18:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 747, AIR CHINA 15:30 a/p Baiyun 18:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, AIR CHINA 16:30 a/p Baiyun 19:45 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Baiyun 20:05 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:00 a/p Baiyun 20:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 30 May
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 18:30 a/p Baiyun 21:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar wed, fri, sun
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 19:00 a/p Baiyun 22:20 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, AIR CHINA 19:30 a/p Baiyun 22:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar sunday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 20:00 a/p Baiyun 23:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:25 a/p Baiyun 23:30 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 20:30 a/p Baiyun 23:40 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 21:00 a/p Baiyun 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 21:50 a/p Baiyun 01:00, (+1 day) a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 22:00 a/p Baiyun 01:10, (+1 day) a/p Capital
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 16:00 a/p Baiyun 19:15 a/p Capital
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 16:45 a/p Baiyun 20:00 a/p Beijing Nanyuan
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
from 27.03.2018 tue, thu, sat