Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Guangzhou → Kunming / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Guangzhou → Kunming

To order tickets for the train Guangzhou - Kunming or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Guangzhou Kunming daily runs 49 flights. Bus schedule of Guangzhou Kunming is currently the system does not. At the direction of Guangzhou - Kunming airlines flying: SICHUAN AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN, KUNMING AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN, SHENZHEN AIRLINES, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD. and HAINAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 25 min. The distance Guangzhou - Kunming in a straight line is about 1091 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Guangzhou - Kunming on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Guangzhou - Kunming

Map is loading ...

 Гуанчжоу - Куньмин

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Kunming
Time in way Price
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
06:20
а/п Baiyun
08:50
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN
06:35
а/п Baiyun
09:15
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, KUNMING AIRLINES
06:50
а/п Baiyun
13:00
а/п Kunming
in way 6 h 10 min
6 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN
07:10
а/п Baiyun
09:50
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN
07:25
а/п Baiyun
10:10
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
08:10
а/п Baiyun
10:50
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN
08:15
а/п Baiyun
11:00
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
11:10
а/п Baiyun
14:05
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN
11:50
а/п Baiyun
14:35
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN
12:50
а/п Baiyun
15:30
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN
13:50
а/п Baiyun
16:30
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN
14:20
а/п Baiyun
17:10
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN
14:55
а/п Baiyun
17:35
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN
16:05
а/п Baiyun
18:40
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN
18:40
а/п Baiyun
21:20
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN
18:55
а/п Baiyun
21:35
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN
20:50
а/п Baiyun
23:35
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD.
22:10
а/п Baiyun
01:05
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN
22:10
а/п Baiyun
01:00
а/п Kunming
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 30 min до 6 h 10 min
2 h 30 min 6 h 10 min
Departure
от 06:20 до 22:10
06:20 22:10
Arrival
от 08:50 до 01:05
08:50 01:05
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Guangzhou - Kunming route = 1122 km