Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Joanna → Cape Town / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Йоханнесбург → Кейптаун

To order tickets for the train Joanna - Cape Town or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Joanna Cape Town daily runs 102 flight. Bus schedule of Joanna Cape Town is currently the system does not. At the direction of Joanna - Cape Town airlines flying: Fly Safair, COMAIR, MANGO, SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS, BRITISH AIRWAYS, SINGAPORE AIRLINES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS, DELTA AIR LINES and ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 9 min. The distance Joanna - Cape Town in a straight line is about 1263 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Joanna - Cape Town on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Joanna
Arrival
in Cape Town
Time in way Price
Боинг 737, SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
00:25
O.R. Tambo International
02:40
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day except mon, sun
Боинг 737, SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
00:30
O.R. Tambo International
03:55
Cape Town
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES
04:45
O.R. Tambo International
07:05
Cape Town
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 31.10.2017 tue, thu, sat
Боинг 737, Fly Safair
05:55
O.R. Tambo International
08:10
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Fly Safair
05:55
Johannesburg Lanseria International
08:10
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, MANGO
05:55
O.R. Tambo International
08:05
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
mon, wed, thu, fri
Боинг 737, COMAIR
06:00
Johannesburg Lanseria International
08:05
Cape Town
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
06:00
O.R. Tambo International
08:10
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, BRITISH AIRWAYS
06:05
O.R. Tambo International
08:15
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, COMAIR
06:25
O.R. Tambo International
08:35
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
Боинг 737, COMAIR
06:55
Johannesburg Lanseria International
09:00
Cape Town
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
sat, sun
Боинг 737, MANGO
07:00
Johannesburg Lanseria International
09:15
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
07:00
O.R. Tambo International
09:10
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А350, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
07:10
O.R. Tambo International
09:25
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
tue, wed, fri, sun
Аэробус А319, SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
07:25
O.R. Tambo International
09:35
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, COMAIR
07:30
Johannesburg Lanseria International
09:35
Cape Town
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
sat, sun
Эмбраер RJ140, SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
07:30
O.R. Tambo International
10:05
Cape Town
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
29 Sep, 15,19 Oct
Боинг 737, COMAIR
07:55
Johannesburg Lanseria International
10:00
Cape Town
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
Боинг 737, COMAIR
08:10
O.R. Tambo International
10:20
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, Fly Safair
08:15
O.R. Tambo International
10:25
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
Боинг 737, SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
08:25
O.R. Tambo International
10:35
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, Fly Safair
08:30
Johannesburg Lanseria International
10:45
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, COMAIR
08:30
Johannesburg Lanseria International
10:35
Cape Town
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
Боинг 737, Fly Safair
08:40
O.R. Tambo International
10:55
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
sat
Боинг 737, Fly Safair
08:45
O.R. Tambo International
11:00
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
sun
Боинг 737, Fly Safair
08:50
Johannesburg Lanseria International
11:05
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 29 Oct mon, fri, sun till 4 Dec
Боинг 737, MANGO
08:55
Johannesburg Lanseria International
11:10
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, thu, fri, sun
Боинг 737, COMAIR
09:00
O.R. Tambo International
11:10
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
sat, sun
Боинг 737, COMAIR
09:10
O.R. Tambo International
11:20
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
09:10
O.R. Tambo International
11:15
Cape Town
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, BRITISH AIRWAYS
09:15
O.R. Tambo International
11:25
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 3 Dec
Боинг 737, COMAIR
09:35
Johannesburg Lanseria International
11:40
Cape Town
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, COMAIR
10:00
O.R. Tambo International
12:10
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
Боинг 737, SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
10:05
O.R. Tambo International
12:15
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, BRITISH AIRWAYS
10:40
O.R. Tambo International
12:50
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, Fly Safair
10:45
O.R. Tambo International
12:55
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
sun
Боинг 737, COMAIR
10:50
O.R. Tambo International
13:00
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
sat, sun
Боинг 737, Fly Safair
11:10
O.R. Tambo International
13:20
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
sat
Боинг 737, Fly Safair
11:15
O.R. Tambo International
13:30
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
11:15
O.R. Tambo International
13:25
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, MANGO
11:25
O.R. Tambo International
13:35
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, COMAIR
11:50
O.R. Tambo International
14:00
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
Аэробус А340, SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
12:00
O.R. Tambo International
14:10
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, BRITISH AIRWAYS
12:50
O.R. Tambo International
15:00
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
13:00
O.R. Tambo International
15:10
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, MANGO
13:15
Johannesburg Lanseria International
15:30
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, Fly Safair
13:40
O.R. Tambo International
15:55
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
Боинг 737, COMAIR
13:45
Johannesburg Lanseria International
15:50
Cape Town
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
13:55
O.R. Tambo International
16:05
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, BRITISH AIRWAYS
14:00
O.R. Tambo International
16:10
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, MANGO
14:15
O.R. Tambo International
16:25
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, COMAIR
14:25
O.R. Tambo International
16:35
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, Fly Safair
14:40
O.R. Tambo International
16:55
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
sun
Боинг 737, COMAIR
14:55
Johannesburg Lanseria International
17:00
Cape Town
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
Боинг 737, BRITISH AIRWAYS
15:00
O.R. Tambo International
17:10
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 3 Dec
Аэробус А320, SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
15:10
O.R. Tambo International
17:20
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, COMAIR
15:25
O.R. Tambo International
17:35
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
Боинг 737, SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
15:50
O.R. Tambo International
18:00
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
16:00
O.R. Tambo International
18:05
Cape Town
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, COMAIR
16:10
Johannesburg Lanseria International
18:15
Cape Town
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, Fly Safair
16:20
O.R. Tambo International
18:35
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
Боинг 737, Fly Safair
16:35
O.R. Tambo International
18:50
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
sat
Боинг 737, MANGO
16:35
Johannesburg Lanseria International
18:50
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, MANGO
16:45
O.R. Tambo International
18:55
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, Fly Safair
16:50
Johannesburg Lanseria International
19:05
Cape Town
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, BRITISH AIRWAYS
17:00
O.R. Tambo International
19:10
Cape Town
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Joanna - Cape Town route = 1316 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Йоханнесбург - Кейптаун

Map is loading ...