Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Fukuoka → a/p Haneda / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Fukuoka → a/p Haneda

To order tickets for the train Fukuoka - Haneda or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Фукуока. Distance Фукуока - Фукуока of 3 km. Use local buses. Station from Fukuoka station to Haneda daily runs 71 flight. Bus schedule station from Fukuoka station to Haneda is currently the system does not. At the direction of Fukuoka - Haneda airlines flying: STAR FLYER, SKYMARK AIRLINES, JAPAN AIRLINES and ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 min. The distance Fukuoka - Haneda in a straight line is about 885 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Fukuoka - Haneda on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Fukuoka
Arrival
in Haneda
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
09:00 a/p Fukuoka 10:25 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, STAR FLYER 07:00 a/p Fukuoka 08:30 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Fukuoka 08:30 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS 07:00 a/p Fukuoka 08:30 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS 07:00 a/p Fukuoka 08:30 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
monday till 26 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES 07:45 a/p Fukuoka 09:15 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES 08:25 a/p Fukuoka 09:55 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
plane, Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Fukuoka 10:30 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Fukuoka 11:30 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Fukuoka 12:30 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES 11:55 a/p Fukuoka 13:25 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Fukuoka 13:30 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Fukuoka 14:30 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Fukuoka 15:30 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
plane, Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Fukuoka 16:30 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Fukuoka 08:35 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Fukuoka 08:35 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 1 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS 07:00 a/p Fukuoka 08:35 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 1 Mar everyday till 11 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES 07:45 a/p Fukuoka 09:20 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 1 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS 08:00 a/p Fukuoka 09:35 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 22 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES 08:20 a/p Fukuoka 09:55 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 1 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS 09:00 a/p Fukuoka 10:35 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Fukuoka 10:35 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 01.03.2018 everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS 09:20 a/p Fukuoka 10:55 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, STAR FLYER 09:20 a/p Fukuoka 10:55 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS 09:25 a/p Fukuoka 11:00 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Fukuoka 11:35 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 1 Mar everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS 10:15 a/p Fukuoka 11:50 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Fukuoka 11:55 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Fukuoka 12:35 a/p Haneda
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 01.03.2018 everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 25 min до 1 h 35 min
1 h 25 min 1 h 35 min
Departure
от 07:00 до 15:00
07:00 15:00
Arrival
от 08:30 до 16:30
08:30 16:30
Distance Fukuoka - Haneda route = 882 km