Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Nagasaki → Tokyo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Nagasaki → Tokyo

To order tickets for the train Nagasaki - Tokyo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Nagasaki Tokyo daily runs 17 flights. Bus schedule of Nagasaki Tokyo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Nagasaki Tokyo airlines flying: SKYMARK AIRLINES, JAPAN AIRLINES, SOLASEED and ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 40 min. The distance in a straight line Nagasaki Tokyo of 960 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Nagasaki - Tokyo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Nagasaki
Arrival
in Tokyo
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
07:40
а/п Nagasaki
10:25
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
07:55
а/п Nagasaki
09:35
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:35
а/п Nagasaki
10:15
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
09:20
а/п Nagasaki
11:00
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
10:20
а/п Nagasaki
12:00
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:05
а/п Nagasaki
12:45
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
from 25 May except sun till 3 Jun
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
12:20
а/п Nagasaki
14:00
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
12:40
а/п Nagasaki
14:20
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:00
а/п Nagasaki
15:40
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
from 25 May thu, sat till 27 May
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
14:40
а/п Nagasaki
17:35
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
15:05
а/п Nagasaki
16:45
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 30 May
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
15:25
а/п Nagasaki
17:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
17:00
а/п Nagasaki
18:45
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
17:25
а/п Nagasaki
20:20
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:15
а/п Nagasaki
21:00
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
mon, wed, thu, sat till 29 May
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
20:25
а/п Nagasaki
22:05
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
21:05
а/п Nagasaki
22:45
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Nagasaki - Tokyo route = 953 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Нагасаки - Токио

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 40 min до 2 h 55 min
1 h 40 min 2 h 55 min
Departure
от 07:40 до 21:05
07:40 21:05
Arrival
от 09:35 до 22:45
09:35 22:45