Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Tianjin → Beijing / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Tianjin → Beijing

To order tickets for the train Tianjin - Beijing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Tianjin Beijing daily runs 5 trains and 11 flights. Bus schedule of Tianjin Beijing is currently the system does not. At the direction of Tianjin Beijing Airlines flying: AIR CHINA. The average duration of the flight - 3 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Tianjin Beijing of 1 h 36 min. The distance in a straight line Tianjin Beijing of 109км. To see the routes of buses and trains Tianjin - Beijing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tianjin
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Price Days to go
fast train, РЖД
03:59
ст. Tyancszin
05:49
Beijing Station
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min ~8.95 USD
Buy
29 Apr, 6,13,20,27 May, 3,10,17 Jun,
24 Jun, 1,8,15,22,29 Jul...,
24 Jun, 1,8,15,22,29 Jul...
local train, КЖД
04:03
ст. Tyancszin
05:26
Beijing Station
in way 1 h 23 min
1 h 23 min ~4.83 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
04:11
ст. Tyancszin
05:46
Beijing Station
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min ~4.83 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
10:15
ст. Tyancszin
11:57
Beijing Station
in way 1 h 42 min
1 h 42 min ~4.83 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
21:32
ст. Tyancszin
23:19
Beijing Station
in way 1 h 47 min
1 h 47 min ~5.55 USD
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
04:00
а/п Tianjin
08:00
а/п Capital
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
05:00
а/п Tianjin
09:00
а/п Capital
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
except mon
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
07:00
а/п Tianjin
10:30
а/п Capital
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
09:30
а/п Tianjin
13:30
а/п Capital
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
10:00
а/п Tianjin
14:00
а/п Capital
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
11:00
а/п Tianjin
14:30
а/п Capital
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
12:00
а/п Tianjin
16:00
а/п Capital
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
18:30
а/п Tianjin
22:00
а/п Capital
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
19:30
а/п Tianjin
22:30
а/п Capital
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
22:15
а/п Tianjin
01:45
а/п Capital
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Distance Tianjin - Beijing route = 125км

Карта проезда по маршруту Тяньцзинь - Пекин

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4 USD до 9 USD
4 USD 9 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 23 min до 4 h
1 h 23 min 4 h
Departure
от 03:59 до 22:15
03:59 22:15
Arrival
от 05:26 до 01:45
05:26 01:45