Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Izmir → Istanbul / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Измир → Стамбул

To order tickets for the train Izmir - Istanbul or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Izmir Istanbul daily runs 112 flights. Bus schedule of Izmir Istanbul is currently the system does not. At the direction of Izmir - Istanbul airlines flying: SUNEXPRESS, Турецкие Авиалинии, PEGASUS AIRLINES, ATLASJET AIRLINES, ONUR AIR, AIR CANADA, EMIRATES, Авиалинии Катара and LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The distance Izmir - Istanbul in a straight line is about 329 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Izmir - Istanbul on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Izmir
Arrival
in Istanbul
Time in way Price
Аэробус А321, Турецкие Авиалинии
03:40
Adnan Menderes
04:50
Ataturk
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
05:45
Adnan Menderes
06:55
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, Турецкие Авиалинии
05:50
Adnan Menderes
06:55
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
06:00
Adnan Menderes
07:10
Ataturk
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
from 29.10.2017 every day
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
06:15
Adnan Menderes
07:20
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, Турецкие Авиалинии
06:50
Adnan Menderes
07:55
Ataturk
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SUNEXPRESS
06:50
Adnan Menderes
08:05
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, ONUR AIR
07:00
Adnan Menderes
08:05
Ataturk
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
from 1 Oct every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А320, Турецкие Авиалинии
07:05
Adnan Menderes
08:15
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
07:10
Adnan Menderes
08:15
Ataturk
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А321, ATLASJET AIRLINES
07:25
Adnan Menderes
08:25
Ataturk
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
07:40
Adnan Menderes
08:50
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А321, Турецкие Авиалинии
08:40
Adnan Menderes
09:50
Ataturk
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, Турецкие Авиалинии
08:40
Adnan Menderes
09:50
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, ONUR AIR
08:50
Adnan Menderes
09:55
Ataturk
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
09:20
Adnan Menderes
10:30
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
09:45
Adnan Menderes
10:55
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
09:50
Adnan Menderes
11:05
Ataturk
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, PEGASUS AIRLINES
10:00
Adnan Menderes
11:10
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, ONUR AIR
10:25
Adnan Menderes
11:30
Ataturk
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
from 1 Oct every day till 31 Dec
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
10:40
Adnan Menderes
11:50
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А330, Турецкие Авиалинии
10:55
Adnan Menderes
12:15
Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
11:00
Adnan Menderes
12:10
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
11:10
Adnan Menderes
12:30
Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
11:15
Adnan Menderes
12:30
Ataturk
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
11:20
Adnan Menderes
12:30
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
thu till 28 Sep
Аэробус А320, ONUR AIR
12:00
Adnan Menderes
13:05
Ataturk
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
from 1 Oct every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
12:05
Adnan Menderes
13:20
Ataturk
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А310, Турецкие Авиалинии
12:15
Adnan Menderes
18:00
Ataturk
in way 5 h 45 min
5 h 45 min
Buy
sat
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
13:00
Adnan Menderes
14:10
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
13:05
Adnan Menderes
14:20
Ataturk
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, ATLASJET AIRLINES
13:30
Adnan Menderes
14:30
Ataturk
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
13:45
Adnan Menderes
14:45
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ONUR AIR
13:55
Adnan Menderes
15:00
Ataturk
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
from 1 Oct every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А320, ATLASJET AIRLINES
14:30
Adnan Menderes
15:30
Ataturk
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
14:40
Adnan Menderes
16:00
Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
14:45
Adnan Menderes
15:50
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CANADA
15:00
Adnan Menderes
01:00
Ataturk
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
tue, thu
Аэробус А320, Турецкие Авиалинии
15:05
Adnan Menderes
16:25
Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, PEGASUS AIRLINES
15:20
Adnan Menderes
16:25
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
15:25
Adnan Menderes
16:35
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
16:10
Adnan Menderes
17:30
Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
16:20
Adnan Menderes
17:25
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
16:35
Adnan Menderes
17:45
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
16:45
Adnan Menderes
17:55
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, ONUR AIR
17:00
Adnan Menderes
18:05
Ataturk
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
17:10
Adnan Menderes
18:30
Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, PEGASUS AIRLINES
17:15
Adnan Menderes
18:30
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, ONUR AIR
17:20
Adnan Menderes
18:25
Ataturk
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
from 1 Oct every day till 31 Dec
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
17:55
Adnan Menderes
19:20
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
18:00
Adnan Menderes
19:20
Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
18:10
Adnan Menderes
19:25
Ataturk
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, ONUR AIR
18:55
Adnan Menderes
20:00
Ataturk
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
18:55
Adnan Menderes
20:10
Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
19:05
Adnan Menderes
20:20
Ataturk
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Izmir - Istanbul route = 392 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Измир - Стамбул

Map is loading ...