Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Erfurt → Jena / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:
  Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, local trains and buses Erfurt → Jena

Route Departure
from Erfurt
Arrival
in Jena
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, MeinFernbus
14:00
Erfurt
15:15
Йена
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min ~100 rub
Buy
except fri, sun
bus, Евровояж
16:00
Erfurt
16:50
Йена
in way 50 min
50 min ~100 rub
Buy
tue, sat
ride-share car car
Машина
Simple search ride-share car
время уточняйте у водителя
Средняя цена
120 rub
подробнее
bus, Radina VIP
17:00
Erfurt
18:00
Йена
in way 1 h
1 h ~100 rub
Buy
sun
bus, MeinFernbus
19:00
Erfurt
20:15
Йена
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min ~100 rub
Buy
fri, sun
bus, Radina VIP
22:00
Erfurt
23:00
Йена
in way 1 h
1 h ~100 rub
Buy
tue
Distance Erfurt - Jena along route = 38 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Erfurt - Jena

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Carrier