Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Hong Kong → Taipei / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Hong Kong → Taipei

To order tickets for the train Hong Kong - Taipei or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Hong Kong Taipei daily runs 101 flight. Bus schedule of Hong Kong Taipei is currently the system does not. At the direction of Hong Kong - Taipei airlines flying: CHINA AIRLINES, EVA AIRWAYS, AHK AIR HONG KONG, DRAGONAIR, CATHAY PACIFIC, HONG KONG AIRLINES and ROBIN HOOD AVIATION. The average duration of the flight - 43 min. The distance Hong Kong - Taipei in a straight line is about 812 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Hong Kong - Taipei on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Hong Kong - Taipei

Map is loading ...

 Гонконг - Тайбэй

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Hong Kong
Arrival
in Taipei
Time in way Price
plane, Аэробус А330, EVA AIRWAYS
01:00
а/п Hong Kong
02:40
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
27 Dec
plane, Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
02:30
а/п Hong Kong
04:10
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 747, EVA AIRWAYS
03:20
а/п Hong Kong
05:05
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 747, EVA AIRWAYS
03:40
а/п Hong Kong
05:25
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
mon
plane, Аэробус А300, AHK AIR HONG KONG
05:10
а/п Hong Kong
06:50
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC
07:20
а/п Hong Kong
08:55
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А321, EVA AIRWAYS
07:30
а/п Hong Kong
09:10
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA AIRLINES
07:55
а/п Hong Kong
09:30
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, DRAGONAIR
08:05
а/п Hong Kong
09:45
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC
08:30
а/п Hong Kong
10:15
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
09:05
а/п Hong Kong
10:55
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC
09:10
а/п Hong Kong
11:00
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 777, EVA AIRWAYS
09:50
а/п Hong Kong
11:30
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC
10:00
а/п Hong Kong
11:45
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA AIRLINES
10:20
а/п Hong Kong
12:05
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А350, CATHAY PACIFIC
10:25
а/п Hong Kong
12:15
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
11:05
а/п Hong Kong
12:30
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
tue
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA AIRLINES
11:05
а/п Hong Kong
12:50
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А321, EVA AIRWAYS
11:15
а/п Hong Kong
13:00
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А350, CHINA AIRLINES
11:55
а/п Hong Kong
13:30
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC
12:00
а/п Hong Kong
13:45
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
12:05
а/п Hong Kong
13:55
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC
13:05
а/п Hong Kong
14:55
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA AIRLINES
13:10
а/п Hong Kong
14:45
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day,
20 Nov
plane, Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC
13:25
а/п Hong Kong
15:20
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А330, EVA AIRWAYS
13:35
а/п Hong Kong
15:20
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 747, EVA AIRWAYS
14:00
а/п Hong Kong
15:45
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
tue
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA AIRLINES
14:00
а/п Hong Kong
15:50
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC
14:05
а/п Hong Kong
16:00
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC
14:35
а/п Hong Kong
16:45
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 777, EVA AIRWAYS
15:30
а/п Hong Kong
17:10
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А350, CATHAY PACIFIC
15:50
а/п Hong Kong
17:35
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC
16:35
а/п Hong Kong
18:25
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
22,23,27,28 Nov, 7,11,12 Dec, 3,5,6 Jan 2018
plane, Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC
16:40
а/п Hong Kong
18:30
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А350, HONG KONG AIRLINES
16:40
а/п Hong Kong
19:00
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А300, CATHAY PACIFIC
16:55
а/п Hong Kong
18:40
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А321, EVA AIRWAYS
17:05
а/п Hong Kong
18:45
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 31.01.2018
plane, Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC
17:40
а/п Hong Kong
19:30
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А350, CHINA AIRLINES
17:45
а/п Hong Kong
19:30
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, DRAGONAIR
18:30
а/п Hong Kong
20:15
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC
18:45
а/п Hong Kong
20:30
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А330, EVA AIRWAYS
19:30
а/п Hong Kong
21:15
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC
19:30
а/п Hong Kong
21:20
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А350, CHINA AIRLINES
19:55
а/п Hong Kong
21:50
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Hong Kong
21:40
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
sat till 17.03.2018
plane, Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC
20:00
а/п Hong Kong
21:55
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А330, EVA AIRWAYS
21:05
а/п Hong Kong
22:45
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
21:10
а/п Hong Kong
22:55
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
21:30
а/п Hong Kong
23:10
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А321, EVA AIRWAYS
21:50
а/п Hong Kong
23:35
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
mon, tue, thu, fri
plane, Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
21:55
а/п Hong Kong
00:05
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA AIRLINES
22:15
а/п Hong Kong
23:55
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
22:50
а/п Hong Kong
00:30
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 747, EVA AIRWAYS
22:55
а/п Hong Kong
00:40
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
sat
plane, Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC
22:55
а/п Hong Kong
00:30
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А321, EVA AIRWAYS
23:00
а/п Hong Kong
00:40
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
26 Dec
plane, Аэробус А330, ROBIN HOOD AVIATION
23:15
а/п Hong Kong
01:05
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
23:30
а/п Hong Kong
00:13
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 43 min
43 min
Buy
fri till 16.03.2018
plane, Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
23:30
а/п Hong Kong
01:10
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 43 min до 2 h 20 min
43 min 2 h 20 min
Departure
от 01:00 до 23:30
01:00 23:30
Arrival
от 02:40 до 01:10
02:40 01:10
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Hong Kong - Taipei route = 858 km
Правила въезда в Taiwan () для граждан разных стран
гражданство Russia - нужна виза
Виза получается заранее в московском посольстве Тайваня за 50 дол.
гражданство Belarus - нужна виза
Виза получается заранее в московском посольстве Тайваня за 50 дол.
гражданство Ukraine - нужна виза
Виза получается заранее в московском посольстве Тайваня за 50 дол.
гражданство Kazakhstan - нужна виза
Виза получается заранее в посольстве Тайваня за 50 дол.