Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Hong Kong → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Гонконг → Шанхай

To order tickets for the train Hong Kong - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Hong Kong Shanghai daily runs 61 flight. Bus schedule of Hong Kong Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Hong Kong - Shanghai airlines flying: HONG KONG AIRLINES, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS, AHK AIR HONG KONG, CHINA CARGO AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, DRAGONAIR, SPRING AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES and JUNEYAO AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 35 min. The distance Hong Kong - Shanghai in a straight line is about 1232 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Hong Kong - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Hong Kong
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Price
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
02:00
Hong Kong
04:20
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day except mon
Боинг 747, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
03:25
Hong Kong
05:50
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 747, AHK AIR HONG KONG
04:50
Hong Kong
07:05
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 747, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
04:55
Hong Kong
09:35
Pu Dong
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 747, CHINA CARGO AIRLINES
07:10
Hong Kong
08:45
Pu Dong
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:30
Hong Kong
09:50
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, DRAGONAIR
08:00
Hong Kong
10:30
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
08:15
Hong Kong
10:40
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
08:35
Hong Kong
11:10
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, DRAGONAIR
09:20
Hong Kong
12:00
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:35
Hong Kong
11:55
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, DRAGONAIR
09:50
Hong Kong
12:30
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, DRAGONAIR
10:00
Hong Kong
12:20
Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, DRAGONAIR
10:55
Hong Kong
13:30
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, DRAGONAIR
12:05
Hong Kong
14:50
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:05
Hong Kong
14:40
Hongqiao
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, HONG KONG AIRLINES
12:30
Hong Kong
14:55
Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:50
Hong Kong
15:10
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, DRAGONAIR
13:00
Hong Kong
15:30
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, DRAGONAIR
13:10
Hong Kong
15:35
Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
13:15
Hong Kong
15:40
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
13:20
Hong Kong
16:10
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:40
Hong Kong
16:05
Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
13:55
Hong Kong
16:20
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
13:55
Hong Kong
16:30
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:55
Hong Kong
16:10
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, DRAGONAIR
15:00
Hong Kong
17:35
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:05
Hong Kong
17:40
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, HONG KONG AIRLINES
15:25
Hong Kong
18:00
Hongqiao
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, DRAGONAIR
15:25
Hong Kong
18:00
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:55
Hong Kong
18:45
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, DRAGONAIR
16:00
Hong Kong
18:35
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, DRAGONAIR
16:55
Hong Kong
19:30
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:05
Hong Kong
20:00
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
17:35
Hong Kong
20:10
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
17:50
Hong Kong
20:45
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, DRAGONAIR
18:00
Hong Kong
20:40
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
18:50
Hong Kong
21:20
Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
19:05
Hong Kong
21:50
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, DRAGONAIR
19:05
Hong Kong
21:35
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
20:05
Hong Kong
23:00
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 747, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
20:40
Hong Kong
02:55
Pu Dong
in way 6 h 15 min
6 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
21:00
Hong Kong
23:40
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, DRAGONAIR
21:15
Hong Kong
23:45
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
22:25
Hong Kong
01:20
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day except thu, sun till 28 Oct
plane, 74N, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
23:15
Hong Kong
03:50
Pu Dong
in way 4 h 35 min
4 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
plane, 74N, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
23:45
Hong Kong
02:10
Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Hong Kong - Shanghai route = 1308 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Гонконг - Шанхай

Map is loading ...