Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Houston → Chicago / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Houston → Chicago

To order tickets for the train Houston - Chicago or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Houston Chicago daily runs 43 flight. At the direction of Houston Chicago airlines flying: SPIRIT AIRLINES, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES, AIR CANADA, UNITED AIRLINES, EMIRATES and AMERICAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 21 min. The distance in a straight line Houston Chicago of 1511 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Houston - Chicago on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Houston
Arrival
in Chicago
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
05:00
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
07:38
а/п O`Hare International
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
Buy
every day till 25 May
Аэробус А320, SPIRIT AIRLINES
06:05
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
08:43
а/п O`Hare International
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
Buy
every day till 14 Jun
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:15
а/п Hobby
08:40
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 26 May
Боинг 757, UNITED AIRLINES
07:10
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
09:50
а/п O`Hare International
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
24,25,26,28,30,31 May
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:45
а/п Hobby
10:10
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
sat till 3 Jun
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:50
а/п Hobby
10:15
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 26 May
Бомбардье 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES
08:16
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
10:53
а/п O`Hare International
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min
Buy
every day till 26 May
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
08:45
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
11:26
а/п O`Hare International
in way 2 h 41 min
2 h 41 min
Buy
every day till 26 May
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:50
а/п Hobby
13:05
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
sat till 27 May
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:40
а/п Hobby
12:05
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
sat till 27 May
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
10:15
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
12:56
а/п O`Hare International
in way 2 h 41 min
2 h 41 min
Buy
24,25,26,28 May
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:15
а/п Hobby
16:00
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 5 h 45 min
5 h 45 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 26 May
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:40
а/п Hobby
15:55
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 5 h 15 min
5 h 15 min
Buy
sun till 28 May
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:00
а/п Hobby
14:40
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
sat till 3 Jun
Аэробус А319, UNITED AIRLINES
11:48
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
14:27
а/п O`Hare International
in way 2 h 39 min
2 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 25 May
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
12:00
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
13:21
а/п O`Hare International
in way 1 h 21 min
1 h 21 min
Buy
sat
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:10
а/п Hobby
14:35
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 2 Jun
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:10
а/п Hobby
19:20
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 6 h 10 min
6 h 10 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 26 May
Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES
13:40
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
16:20
а/п O`Hare International
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
24,25,26,28 May
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:30
а/п Hobby
16:55
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 26 May
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:40
а/п Hobby
17:05
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
sun till 28 May
Боинг 757, UNITED AIRLINES
14:45
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
17:25
а/п O`Hare International
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 25 May
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:00
а/п Hobby
19:00
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
sun till 28 May
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:20
а/п Hobby
17:45
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
sat till 3 Jun
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:30
а/п Hobby
21:15
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 5 h 45 min
5 h 45 min
Buy
sat till 3 Jun
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
16:49
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
19:29
а/п O`Hare International
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 25 May
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
17:00
а/п Hobby
20:40
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
sat till 27 May
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
17:10
а/п Hobby
19:35
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 26 May
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
17:10
а/п Hobby
20:50
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 2 Jun
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
17:10
а/п Hobby
20:55
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
Buy
sun till 28 May
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
17:20
а/п Hobby
22:45
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
sun till 28 May
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
17:36
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
20:19
а/п O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
Buy
24,25,26 May, 2 Jun
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
18:10
а/п Hobby
20:35
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
sat till 3 Jun
plane, 32A, SPIRIT AIRLINES
19:00
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
21:40
а/п O`Hare International
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 5 Jun
Боинг 787, UNITED AIRLINES
19:15
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
21:58
а/п O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
Buy
24,25,26,28,30 May, 1,2 Jun
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
21:05
а/п Hobby
23:30
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
sat till 3 Jun
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
21:25
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
23:56
а/п O`Hare International
in way 2 h 31 min
2 h 31 min
Buy
sat till 3 Jun
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
22:05
а/п Hobby
00:30
а/п Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 2 Jun
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Houston - Chicago route = 1490 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Хьюстон - Чикаго

Map is loading ...