Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Noibai → Hcmc / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses а/п Нойбай → Хошимин

To order tickets for the train Noibai - Hcmc or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Station from Noibai Hcmc daily runs 147 flights. Bus schedule station from Noibai Hcmc is currently the system does not. At the direction of Noibai - Hcmc airlines flying: JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES, VIETJET AIR and VIETNAM AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 5 min. The distance Noibai - Hcmc in a straight line is about 1160 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Noibai - Hcmc on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Noibai
Arrival
in Hcmc
Time in way Price
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
05:35
а/п Noibai
07:40
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
05:40
а/п Noibai
07:45
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
06:00
а/п Noibai
08:05
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
06:00
а/п Noibai
08:10
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
06:20
а/п Noibai
08:25
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
06:30
а/п Noibai
08:40
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
from 03.11.2017 fri
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
06:40
а/п Noibai
08:45
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
06:45
а/п Noibai
08:50
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Noibai
09:10
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 787, VIETNAM AIRLINES
07:30
а/п Noibai
09:45
Hcmc
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
08:00
а/п Noibai
10:05
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
wed, sun till 25 Oct
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Noibai
10:10
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
08:40
а/п Noibai
10:45
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
08:45
а/п Noibai
10:50
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
08:55
а/п Noibai
11:00
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 1 Nov wed, sat till 30 Dec
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
09:00
а/п Noibai
11:10
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
09:05
а/п Noibai
11:10
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
09:45
а/п Noibai
11:50
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
wed, fri till 27 Oct
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
09:55
а/п Noibai
12:00
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
09:55
а/п Noibai
15:05
Hcmc
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
10:00
а/п Noibai
12:10
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
10:30
а/п Noibai
12:40
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
11:00
а/п Noibai
13:10
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
11:10
а/п Noibai
13:20
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
12:00
а/п Noibai
14:10
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
12:30
а/п Noibai
14:40
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
12:35
а/п Noibai
14:40
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
12:45
а/п Noibai
14:50
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, VIETNAM AIRLINES
13:00
а/п Noibai
15:10
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
13:45
а/п Noibai
15:50
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А350, VIETNAM AIRLINES
14:00
а/п Noibai
16:10
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
14:20
а/п Noibai
16:25
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, VIETNAM AIRLINES
14:30
а/п Noibai
16:40
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
14:40
а/п Noibai
16:45
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
14:55
а/п Noibai
17:00
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 29 Oct
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
15:00
а/п Noibai
17:10
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
from 29.10.2017 every day
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
15:00
а/п Noibai
17:15
Hcmc
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
15:30
а/п Noibai
17:40
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, VIETNAM AIRLINES
15:45
а/п Noibai
18:00
Hcmc
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, VIETNAM AIRLINES
16:00
а/п Noibai
18:15
Hcmc
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
16:25
а/п Noibai
18:30
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 787, VIETNAM AIRLINES
16:30
а/п Noibai
18:45
Hcmc
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
16:55
а/п Noibai
19:00
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
17:00
а/п Noibai
19:15
Hcmc
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
17:30
а/п Noibai
19:35
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 29 Oct
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
17:35
а/п Noibai
19:40
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
17:45
а/п Noibai
19:55
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
17:55
а/п Noibai
20:00
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А350, VIETNAM AIRLINES
18:00
а/п Noibai
20:15
Hcmc
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
18:20
а/п Noibai
20:25
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day except tue, thu till 28 Oct
Аэробус А330, VIETNAM AIRLINES
18:30
а/п Noibai
20:45
Hcmc
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
18:40
а/п Noibai
20:45
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
19:00
а/п Noibai
21:05
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А350, VIETNAM AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Noibai
21:15
Hcmc
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day,
15 Oct
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
19:40
а/п Noibai
21:45
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
19:45
а/п Noibai
21:55
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 29 Oct
Аэробус А330, VIETNAM AIRLINES
19:45
а/п Noibai
22:00
Hcmc
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
20:00
а/п Noibai
22:05
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А330, VIETNAM AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Noibai
22:15
Hcmc
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
20:15
а/п Noibai
22:20
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
mon till 23 Oct
Боинг 787, VIETNAM AIRLINES
20:15
а/п Noibai
22:30
Hcmc
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 787, VIETNAM AIRLINES
20:30
а/п Noibai
22:45
Hcmc
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 23 Sep tue,thu,sat,sun till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
20:35
а/п Noibai
22:40
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
20:40
а/п Noibai
22:55
Hcmc
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, VIETNAM AIRLINES
20:45
а/п Noibai
23:00
Hcmc
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
20:50
а/п Noibai
23:00
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 29 Oct
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
20:55
а/п Noibai
23:05
Hcmc
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 29 Oct
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
20:55
а/п Noibai
23:00
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
thu, sun till 31 Dec
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
21:00
а/п Noibai
23:05
Hcmc
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 31 Dec
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
21:00
а/п Noibai
23:15
Hcmc
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
23,26,28,30 Sep, 5,10,12,19,24,26,28 Oct
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Noibai - Hcmc route = 1165 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Нойбай - Хошимин

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 5 min до 5 h 10 min
2 h 5 min 5 h 10 min
Departure
от 05:35 до 21:00
05:35 21:00
Arrival
от 07:40 до 23:15
07:40 23:15