Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Tokyo → Kumamoto / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Токио → Кумамото

To order tickets for the train Tokyo - Kumamoto or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Tokyo Kumamoto daily runs 27 flights. Bus schedule of Tokyo Kumamoto is currently the system does not. At the direction of Tokyo - Kumamoto airlines flying: JAPAN AIRLINES, SOLASEED, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS and JETSTAR JAPAN. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 40 min. The distance Tokyo - Kumamoto in a straight line is about 888 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tokyo - Kumamoto on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tokyo
Arrival
in Kumamoto
Time in way Price
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
06:25
Haneda
08:10
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
07:10
Haneda
08:55
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
07:40
Narita
09:35
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun till 28 Oct
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
08:10
Haneda
09:55
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:25
Haneda
10:05
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:00
Haneda
11:40
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
10:15
Haneda
12:00
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
11:40
Haneda
13:25
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
12:15
Haneda
14:05
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
13:00
Haneda
14:45
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
13:15
Narita
15:20
Kumamoto
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 26 Sep tue, wed, thu till 26 Oct
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
14:05
Haneda
15:45
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:50
Haneda
16:30
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 24 Dec
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
15:00
Haneda
16:45
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
16:25
Haneda
18:15
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
16:35
Narita
18:35
Kumamoto
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
17:20
Haneda
19:05
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:55
Haneda
19:40
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
18:55
Haneda
20:40
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:55
Haneda
20:45
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
from 01.10.2017 every day
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
19:10
Haneda
20:55
Kumamoto
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Tokyo - Kumamoto route = 909 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Токио - Кумамото

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 40 min до 2 h 5 min
1 h 40 min 2 h 5 min
Departure
от 06:25 до 19:10
06:25 19:10
Arrival
от 08:10 до 20:55
08:10 20:55