Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Tokyo → Kagoshima / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Tokyo → Kagoshima

To order tickets for the train Tokyo - Kagoshima or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Tokyo Kagoshima daily runs 36 flights. Bus schedule of Tokyo Kagoshima is currently the system does not. At the direction of Tokyo Kagoshima airlines flying: SKYMARK AIRLINES, SOLASEED, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, JETSTAR JAPAN and JAPAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 45 min. The distance in a straight line Tokyo Kagoshima of 961 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tokyo - Kagoshima on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tokyo
Arrival
in Kagoshima
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
06:25
а/п Haneda
08:25
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
06:50
а/п Haneda
08:50
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day except 27 Dec,28 Dec,29 Dec,30 Dec,31 Dec,...,
from 27.12.2016 except sun till 06.01.2017
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
07:15
а/п Narita
09:25
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
07:35
а/п Haneda
09:35
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:35
а/п Haneda
09:35
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
07:55
а/п Haneda
10:00
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
08:15
а/п Haneda
10:15
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:05
а/п Haneda
11:05
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
10:00
а/п Haneda
12:00
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:00
а/п Haneda
12:00
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
10:15
а/п Haneda
12:15
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
11:45
а/п Haneda
13:50
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
11:45
а/п Haneda
13:45
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:00
а/п Haneda
14:00
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day except 27 Dec,28 Dec,29 Dec,30 Dec,31 Dec,...,
from 27.12.2016 except sun till 06.01.2017
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
13:15
а/п Haneda
15:15
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:15
а/п Haneda
15:15
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
13:20
а/п Haneda
15:20
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
14:00
а/п Haneda
16:05
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:00
а/п Haneda
16:00
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
14:25
а/п Narita
16:40
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
15:15
а/п Haneda
17:15
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:15
а/п Haneda
17:15
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
17:45
а/п Haneda
19:45
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SOLASEED
18:05
а/п Haneda
20:05
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:05
а/п Haneda
20:05
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
18:15
а/п Haneda
20:20
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Haneda
21:00
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:00
а/п Haneda
21:00
а/п Kagoshima
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Distance Tokyo - Kagoshima route = 935 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Tokyo - Kagoshima

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)