Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Tokyo → Osaka / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Токио → Осака

To order tickets for the train Tokyo - Osaka or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Tokyo Osaka daily runs 77 flights. Bus schedule of Tokyo Osaka is currently the system does not. At the direction of Tokyo - Osaka airlines flying: ASIANA AIRLINES, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, JAPAN AIRLINES, SKYMARK AIRLINES, VANILLA AIR, EMIRATES, STAR FLYER, JETSTAR JAPAN, Other, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED, SINGAPORE AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, FINNAIR, Авиалинии Катара, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS and NIPPON CARGO AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The distance Tokyo - Osaka in a straight line is about 397 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tokyo - Osaka on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tokyo
Arrival
in Osaka
Time in way Price
plane, Роад Фидер , ASIANA AIRLINES
00:05
Narita
07:00
Kansai International
in way 6 h 55 min
6 h 55 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер , ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
00:30
Haneda
09:30
Kansai International
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер , EMIRATES
01:00
Narita
12:00
Kansai International
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
fri
plane, Роад Фидер , DELTA AIR LINES
02:00
Haneda
11:00
Kansai International
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
06:15
Haneda
07:20
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
06:30
Haneda
07:35
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
06:30
Haneda
07:40
Kobe
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:00
Haneda
08:05
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
07:10
Haneda
08:25
Kansai International
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
07:20
Haneda
08:35
Kobe
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
07:30
Haneda
08:35
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:00
Haneda
09:10
Itami
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
08:30
Haneda
09:35
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер , EMIRATES
09:00
Narita
18:00
Kansai International
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:00
Haneda
10:05
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:00
Haneda
10:20
Kansai International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
09:05
Haneda
10:20
Kobe
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, STAR FLYER
09:10
Haneda
10:35
Kansai International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 29.10.2017 every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
09:30
Haneda
10:40
Itami
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
09:45
Narita
11:15
Kansai International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 09.01.2018 except 31 Oct
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:00
Haneda
11:05
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
10:05
Narita
11:50
Kansai International
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
10:30
Haneda
11:40
Itami
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:00
Haneda
12:05
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
11:05
Haneda
12:20
Kobe
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
11:30
Haneda
12:35
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
11:30
Narita
13:05
Kansai International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
11:50
Narita
13:25
Kansai International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737
12:00
Narita
13:30
Kansai International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:00
Haneda
13:05
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:05
Haneda
13:30
Kansai International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
12:30
Haneda
13:35
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
12:55
Haneda
14:10
Kobe
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
13:00
Haneda
14:15
Kansai International
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:00
Haneda
14:05
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:15
Haneda
14:35
Kansai International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
13:30
Haneda
14:35
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
13:50
Narita
15:25
Kansai International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:00
Haneda
15:05
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
14:30
Haneda
15:35
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:00
Haneda
16:10
Itami
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Dec
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:20
Haneda
16:40
Kansai International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
15:30
Haneda
16:35
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
15:35
Haneda
16:50
Kobe
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
16:00
Haneda
17:05
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, STAR FLYER
16:30
Haneda
17:55
Kansai International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
16:30
Haneda
17:35
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
16:55
Narita
18:10
Itami
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:00
Narita
18:20
Itami
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:00
Haneda
18:05
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 26 Dec
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
17:30
Haneda
18:35
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
17:55
Haneda
19:05
Kobe
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:00
Haneda
19:10
Itami
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер , SINGAPORE AIRLINES
18:00
Narita
08:00
Kansai International
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:05
Narita
19:25
Itami
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:20
Haneda
19:40
Kansai International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
18:25
Narita
19:50
Itami
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
18:30
Haneda
19:35
Itami
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
18:55
Narita
20:25
Kansai International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA
19:00
Narita
06:30
Kansai International
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA
19:00
Haneda
06:30
Kansai International
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
19:00
Haneda
20:20
Itami
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 29.10.2017 every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:00
Haneda
20:15
Itami
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
19:20
Haneda
20:35
Itami
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Tokyo - Osaka route = 435 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Токио - Осака

Map is loading ...