Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Tokyo → Sapporo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Токио → Саппоро

To order tickets for the train Tokyo - Sapporo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Tokyo Sapporo daily runs 72 flight. Bus schedule of Tokyo Sapporo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Tokyo - Sapporo airlines flying: JETSTAR JAPAN, JAPAN AIRLINES, SKYMARK AIRLINES, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES, Other, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS and VANILLA AIR. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 30 min. The distance Tokyo - Sapporo in a straight line is about 833 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tokyo - Sapporo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tokyo
Arrival
in Sapporo
Time in way Price
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
01:05
Haneda
02:45
Chitose
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
06:10
Narita
07:50
Chitose
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
06:15
Narita
07:55
Chitose
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
06:25
Haneda
07:55
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
06:30
Haneda
08:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
06:50
Haneda
08:20
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:00
Haneda
08:30
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737
07:15
Narita
08:55
Chitose
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
07:30
Haneda
09:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
08:00
Narita
09:40
Chitose
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day except fri, sun
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:00
Haneda
09:35
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
08:10
Narita
09:50
Chitose
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 767, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
08:15
Haneda
09:45
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
08:20
Haneda
09:55
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
08:30
Haneda
10:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
09:00
Narita
10:45
Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
from 31.10.2017 every day till 09.01.2018
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:00
Haneda
10:35
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
09:05
Haneda
10:35
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
26-30 Sep, 29-31 Oct...
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
09:15
Narita
11:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
09:30
Haneda
11:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
26-30 Sep, 29-31 Oct...
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:30
Haneda
11:05
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:00
Haneda
11:35
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
10:10
Narita
12:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:10
Narita
11:55
Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 767, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
10:15
Haneda
11:45
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
10:15
Narita
12:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
10:30
Haneda
12:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
11:00
Haneda
12:35
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
11:10
Narita
13:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
11:30
Haneda
13:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 737, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
11:50
Haneda
13:25
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:00
Haneda
13:35
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
12:15
Narita
14:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
12:20
Haneda
14:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
12:30
Haneda
14:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
12:50
Narita
14:35
Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 767, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
12:50
Haneda
14:20
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:00
Haneda
14:35
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
13:30
Haneda
15:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 767, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
13:50
Haneda
15:25
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:00
Haneda
15:30
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
14:05
Haneda
15:40
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
14:15
Narita
16:05
Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
14:15
Narita
16:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:15
Haneda
15:45
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
tue, wed, fri, sun till 27 Oct
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
14:30
Haneda
16:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:00
Haneda
16:30
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
15:15
Narita
17:05
Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
15:15
Narita
17:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
15:30
Haneda
17:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 767, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
15:50
Haneda
17:20
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
16:00
Narita
17:45
Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
16:00
Haneda
17:30
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
16:30
Haneda
18:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
16:35
Narita
18:20
Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
16:50
Haneda
18:25
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
16:55
Haneda
18:30
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:00
Haneda
18:30
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
17:30
Haneda
19:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:55
Narita
19:45
Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 24 Dec
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:00
Haneda
19:30
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
18:15
Narita
20:10
Chitose
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun till 28 Oct
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
18:30
Haneda
20:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
18:45
Haneda
20:20
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
18:45
Narita
20:35
Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
18:50
Haneda
20:20
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:00
Haneda
20:35
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
19:30
Haneda
21:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
20:00
Haneda
21:35
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
20:15
Haneda
21:45
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
20:15
Narita
22:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
20:30
Haneda
22:05
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
20:30
Haneda
22:00
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
20:40
Haneda
22:15
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
21:00
Haneda
23:05
Chitose
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 737, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
21:00
Haneda
22:35
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
21:05
Haneda
22:35
Chitose
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 9 Oct mon, fri till 13 Oct
Боинг 737, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
21:30
Haneda
23:05
Chitose
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Tokyo - Sapporo route = 881 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Токио - Саппоро

Map is loading ...