Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Tokyo → Fukuoka / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Tokyo → Fukuoka

To order tickets for the train Tokyo - Fukuoka or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Tokyo Fukuoka daily runs 60 flights. Bus schedule of Tokyo Fukuoka is currently the system does not. At the direction of Tokyo Fukuoka airlines flying: ASIANA AIRLINES, JETSTAR JAPAN, SKYMARK AIRLINES, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, STAR FLYER, JAPAN AIRLINES, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED and AIR CHINA. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 35 min. The distance in a straight line Tokyo Fukuoka of 879 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tokyo - Fukuoka on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tokyo
Arrival
in Fukuoka
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
06:00
а/п Narita
08:00
а/п Fukuoka
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
sat till 8 Jul,
sun till 28 May,
mon till 29 May
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
06:20
а/п Haneda
08:15
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
06:25
а/п Haneda
08:15
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
06:30
а/п Haneda
08:25
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 19 Jun
Аэробус А320, STAR FLYER
06:40
а/п Haneda
08:30
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
07:10
а/п Narita
09:10
а/п Fukuoka
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
07:20
а/п Haneda
09:10
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:25
а/п Haneda
09:15
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 11 Jun
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
07:40
а/п Haneda
09:35
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
08:20
а/п Haneda
10:10
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:25
а/п Haneda
10:15
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
24,25,26,27,28 May
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
08:40
а/п Narita
10:40
а/п Fukuoka
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
09:00
а/п Narita
11:05
а/п Fukuoka
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:00
а/п Haneda
10:50
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 29 May
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
09:05
а/п Haneda
11:00
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
09:15
а/п Haneda
11:10
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Аэробус А320, STAR FLYER
09:20
а/п Haneda
11:15
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
09:35
а/п Haneda
11:30
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:45
а/п Haneda
11:40
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
23,24,25,28,29,30,31 May
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:10
а/п Narita
12:20
а/п Fukuoka
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
mon, thu, sat till 29 Jun,
tue, wed, fri, sun till 30 Jun
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
10:15
а/п Haneda
12:10
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Аэробус А320, STAR FLYER
10:20
а/п Haneda
12:15
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:30
а/п Haneda
12:25
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 3 Jun
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
10:50
а/п Narita
13:00
а/п Fukuoka
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 13 Jul
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
11:15
а/п Haneda
13:10
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
11:15
а/п Haneda
13:05
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:30
а/п Haneda
13:20
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 5 Jun
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
12:20
а/п Haneda
14:10
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
12:30
а/п Narita
14:35
а/п Fukuoka
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun till 10 Jul,
tue, wed till 31 May,
thu till 25 May
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:30
а/п Haneda
14:20
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:35
а/п Haneda
14:30
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 25 May
Аэробус А320, STAR FLYER
13:20
а/п Haneda
15:10
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
13:30
а/п Narita
15:35
а/п Fukuoka
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:30
а/п Haneda
15:25
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 26 May
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
13:45
а/п Haneda
15:40
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
13:50
а/п Haneda
15:25
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:10
а/п Haneda
16:00
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 29 May
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
14:20
а/п Haneda
16:10
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:00
а/п Haneda
16:50
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 27 May
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
15:05
а/п Haneda
17:00
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
15:20
а/п Haneda
17:10
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
15:35
а/п Narita
17:45
а/п Fukuoka
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:45
а/п Haneda
17:40
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
Аэробус А320, STAR FLYER
15:55
а/п Haneda
17:50
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
16:05
а/п Haneda
18:00
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
16:20
а/п Haneda
18:10
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
16:30
а/п Haneda
18:25
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
except tue, sun till 27 May
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:00
а/п Haneda
18:55
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
23,24,25,27,28,29,30,31 May
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
17:15
а/п Haneda
19:05
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 24 May
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
17:25
а/п Haneda
19:20
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
17:45
а/п Narita
19:50
а/п Fukuoka
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 13 Jul
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:55
а/п Narita
20:05
а/п Fukuoka
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:00
а/п Haneda
19:55
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 11.06 except 10 Jun
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
18:15
а/п Haneda
20:05
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:35
а/п Haneda
20:30
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
18:40
а/п Haneda
20:35
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
18:55
а/п Haneda
20:45
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Narita
21:10
а/п Fukuoka
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:00
а/п Haneda
20:55
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
19:30
а/п Haneda
21:20
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:30
а/п Haneda
21:25
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 25 May
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
19:50
а/п Haneda
21:40
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:55
а/п Haneda
21:50
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
20:00
а/п Haneda
21:55
а/п Fukuoka
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Tokyo - Fukuoka route = 940 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Токио - Фукуока

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)