Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Tokyo → Nagoya / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Tokyo → Nagoya

To order tickets for the train Tokyo - Nagoya or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Tokyo Nagoya daily runs 23 flight. Bus schedule of Tokyo Nagoya is currently the system does not. At the direction of Tokyo Nagoya airlines flying: ASIANA AIRLINES, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, JAPAN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, POLAR AIR CARGO, FINNAIR, EMIRATES and DELTA AIR LINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The distance in a straight line Tokyo Nagoya of 264км. To see the routes of buses and trains Tokyo - Nagoya on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tokyo
Arrival
in Nagoya
Time in way Price Days to go
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
00:05
а/п Narita
07:00
Chubu Centrair international
in way 6 h 55 min
6 h 55 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
01:30
а/п Haneda
07:30
Chubu Centrair international
in way 6 h
6 h
Buy
every day
Бомбардье 100, DELTA AIR LINES
04:00
а/п Haneda
11:00
Chubu Centrair international
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
08:05
а/п Haneda
09:05
Chubu Centrair international
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
09:55
а/п Narita
11:05
Chubu Centrair international
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
12:00
а/п Narita
19:00
Chubu Centrair international
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:00
а/п Narita
18:10
Chubu Centrair international
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 27 Apr
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:35
а/п Haneda
18:40
Chubu Centrair international
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, JAPAN AIRLINES
18:30
а/п Narita
19:55
Chubu Centrair international
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:50
а/п Narita
20:10
Chubu Centrair international
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 27 Apr
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
19:15
а/п Haneda
20:20
Chubu Centrair international
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, DELTA AIR LINES
20:00
а/п Narita
08:00
Chubu Centrair international
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
21:00
а/п Narita
08:00
Chubu Centrair international
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 747, POLAR AIR CARGO
21:40
а/п Narita
22:55
Chubu Centrair international
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
tue, wed, thu,
fri,
mon
plane, Роад Фидер, FINNAIR
22:00
а/п Narita
06:30
Chubu Centrair international
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
22:00
а/п Haneda
08:00
Chubu Centrair international
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
22:00
а/п Haneda
08:00
Chubu Centrair international
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
23:00
а/п Narita
06:00
Chubu Centrair international
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
23:00
а/п Narita
06:00
Chubu Centrair international
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
every day
Distance Tokyo - Nagoya route = 262км

Карта проезда по маршруту Токио - Нагоя

Map is loading ...