Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Gimpo International → Jeju / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses а/п Gimpo International → Jeju

To order tickets for the train Gimpo International - Jeju or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Чеджу. Station from Gimpo International station to Jeju daily runs 138 flights. Bus schedule station from Gimpo International station to Jeju is currently the system does not. At the direction of Gimpo International - Jeju airlines flying: JIN AIR, EASTAR JET, ASIANA AIRLINES, JEJU AIRLINES, T'WAY AIR, AIR BUSAN and KOREAN AIR. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. Distance Чеджу - Чеджу of 3 km. Use local buses. The distance Gimpo International - Jeju in a straight line is about 451 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Gimpo International - Jeju on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Gimpo International - Jeju

Map is loading ...
Route Departure
from Gimpo International
Arrival
in Jeju
Time in way Ticket price
plane
OZ8901
taxi
06:05 а/п Gimpo International 07:10 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
~1 h 55 min
plane
OZ8905
taxi
06:15 а/п Gimpo International 07:20 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
~1 h 55 min
plane
OZ8403
taxi
06:35 а/п Gimpo International 07:40 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
~1 h 55 min
plane
KE1201
taxi
06:45 а/п Gimpo International 07:50 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
~1 h 55 min
plane
BX8011
taxi
07:00 а/п Gimpo International 08:05 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
~1 h 55 min
plane
BX8027
taxi
07:50 а/п Gimpo International 08:55 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
~1 h 55 min
plane
OZ8915
taxi
08:45 а/п Gimpo International 09:50 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
~1 h 55 min
plane
OZ8903
taxi
06:10 а/п Gimpo International 07:20 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
7C101
taxi
06:30 а/п Gimpo International 07:40 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
LJ303
taxi
06:35 а/п Gimpo International 07:45 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
TW731
taxi
06:40 а/п Gimpo International 07:50 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
7C151
taxi
06:45 а/п Gimpo International 07:55 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
7C103
taxi
07:00 а/п Gimpo International 08:10 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
OZ8911
taxi
07:10 а/п Gimpo International 08:20 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
BX8013
taxi
07:20 а/п Gimpo International 08:30 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
OZ8405
taxi
07:40 а/п Gimpo International 08:50 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
7C105
taxi
07:55 а/п Gimpo International 09:05 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
KE1203
taxi
08:00 а/п Gimpo International 09:10 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
TW701
taxi
08:15 а/п Gimpo International 09:25 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
KE1205
taxi
08:40 а/п Gimpo International 09:50 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
BX8025
taxi
08:50 а/п Gimpo International 10:00 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
7C107
taxi
09:00 а/п Gimpo International 10:10 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
TW723
taxi
09:35 а/п Gimpo International 10:45 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
KE1211
taxi
09:40 а/п Gimpo International 10:50 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
7C141
taxi
09:45 а/п Gimpo International 10:55 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
LJ307
taxi
09:55 а/п Gimpo International 11:05 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
TW713
taxi
10:30 а/п Gimpo International 11:40 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
TW733
taxi
10:45 а/п Gimpo International 11:55 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
plane
KE1253
taxi
10:50 а/п Gimpo International 12:00 а/п Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
~2 h
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
06:05
а/п Jeju
07:10
in way 1 h 5 min
plane OZ8901 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
every day
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
06:15
а/п Jeju
07:20
in way 1 h 5 min
plane OZ8905 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Аэробус А320, ASIANA AIRLINES
every day till 17.01.2018
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
06:35
а/п Jeju
07:40
in way 1 h 5 min
plane OZ8403 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Аэробус А320, ASIANA AIRLINES
sun
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
06:45
а/п Jeju
07:50
in way 1 h 5 min
plane KE1201 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
every day
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
07:00
а/п Jeju
08:05
in way 1 h 5 min
plane BX8011 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
every day till 17.01.2018
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
07:50
а/п Jeju
08:55
in way 1 h 5 min
plane BX8027 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR BUSAN
every day till 17.01.2018
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
08:45
а/п Jeju
09:50
in way 1 h 5 min
plane OZ8915 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
every day
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
06:10
а/п Jeju
07:20
in way 1 h 10 min
plane OZ8903 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Аэробус А320, ASIANA AIRLINES
18-21 Nov, 13-31 Dec...
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
06:30
а/п Jeju
07:40
in way 1 h 10 min
plane 7C101 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
every day
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
06:35
а/п Jeju
07:45
in way 1 h 10 min
plane LJ303 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 777, JIN AIR
every day
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
06:40
а/п Jeju
07:50
in way 1 h 10 min
plane TW731 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
mon, tue, thu, sat
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
06:45
а/п Jeju
07:55
in way 1 h 10 min
plane 7C151 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
every day
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
07:00
а/п Jeju
08:10
in way 1 h 10 min
plane 7C103 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
every day
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
07:10
а/п Jeju
08:20
in way 1 h 10 min
plane OZ8911 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
every day till 24.02.2018 except 13 Dec,14 Dec,15 Dec,16 Dec,17 Dec,...
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
07:20
а/п Jeju
08:30
in way 1 h 10 min
plane BX8013 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR BUSAN
every day till 17.01.2018
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
07:40
а/п Jeju
08:50
in way 1 h 10 min
plane OZ8405 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Аэробус А320, ASIANA AIRLINES
mon
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
07:55
а/п Jeju
09:05
in way 1 h 10 min
plane 7C105 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
every day
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
08:00
а/п Jeju
09:10
in way 1 h 10 min
plane KE1203 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
every day
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
08:15
а/п Jeju
09:25
in way 1 h 10 min
plane TW701 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
every day
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
08:40
а/п Jeju
09:50
in way 1 h 10 min
plane KE1205 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 777, KOREAN AIR
every day
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
08:50
а/п Jeju
10:00
in way 1 h 10 min
plane BX8025 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR BUSAN
every day till 17.01.2018
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
09:00
а/п Jeju
10:10
in way 1 h 10 min
plane 7C107 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
every day
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
09:35
а/п Jeju
10:45
in way 1 h 10 min
plane TW723 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
every day
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
09:40
а/п Jeju
10:50
in way 1 h 10 min
plane KE1211 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR
every day till 17.01.2018
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
09:45
а/п Jeju
10:55
in way 1 h 10 min
plane 7C141 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
mon, wed, fri, sun
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
09:55
а/п Jeju
11:05
in way 1 h 10 min
plane LJ307 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 737, JIN AIR
every day
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
10:30
а/п Jeju
11:40
in way 1 h 10 min
plane TW713 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
every day till 17.01.2018
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
10:45
а/п Jeju
11:55
in way 1 h 10 min
plane TW733 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
wed
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Gimpo International
10:50
а/п Jeju
12:00
in way 1 h 10 min
plane KE1253 Gimpo International - Jeju
plane, Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR
mon, tue, thu, sat
а/п Jeju Jeju
in way 20 min (2.18 km)
taxi Jeju - Jeju
via 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Gimpo International
| на карте
Jeju
| на карте
Jeju
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 5 min до 1 h 10 min
1 h 5 min 1 h 10 min
Departure
от 06:05 до 10:50
06:05 10:50
Arrival
от 07:10 до 12:00
07:10 12:00
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Gimpo International - Jeju route = 453 km