Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Madrid → Seville / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Madrid → Seville

To order tickets for the train Madrid - Seville or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Madrid Seville daily runs 24 train and 5 flights. Bus schedule of Madrid Seville is currently the system does not. At the direction of Madrid Seville airlines flying: IBERIA and AIR EUROPA. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Madrid Seville of 3 h 17 min. The distance in a straight line Madrid Seville of 390 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Madrid - Seville on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Madrid
Arrival
in Seville
Time in way Price Days to go
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
06:20
Madrid Atocha
09:16
Seville
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min 40.14 USD
Buy
tue,
wed,
thu
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
06:20
Madrid Atocha
10:34
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
07:00
Madrid Atocha
09:30
Seville
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min 40.14 USD
Buy
tue,
wed,
thu
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
07:00
Madrid Atocha
11:09
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 9 min
4 h 9 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
except sat, sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
07:00
Madrid Atocha
11:14
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
sat, sun
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
07:30
Madrid Atocha
09:50
Seville
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min 40.14 USD
Buy
tue,
wed,
thu
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
07:30
Madrid Atocha
11:25
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
mon, tue, wed
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
08:00
Madrid Atocha
10:30
Seville
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min 40.14 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
08:00
Madrid Atocha
12:09
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 9 min
4 h 9 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
except sun
far train, PME, RENFE AVE
08:30
Madrid Atocha
11:06
Seville
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
tue,
wed,
thu
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
08:30
Madrid Atocha
12:44
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
every day
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
09:00
Madrid Atocha
11:35
Seville
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min 40.14 USD
Buy
tue,
sat,
sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
09:00
Madrid Atocha
13:14
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
every day
far train, PME, RENFE AVE
09:15
Madrid Atocha
12:02
Seville
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
sat,
sun
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
10:00
Madrid Atocha
12:30
Seville
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min 40.14 USD
Buy
tue
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
10:00
Madrid Atocha
14:09
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 9 min
4 h 9 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
except sun
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
11:00
Madrid Atocha
13:30
Seville
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min 40.14 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
11:00
Madrid Atocha
15:09
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 9 min
4 h 9 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
every day
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
12:00
Madrid Atocha
14:30
Seville
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min 40.14 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
12:00
Madrid Atocha
16:09
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 9 min
4 h 9 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
every day
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
13:00
Madrid Atocha
15:40
Seville
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min 40.14 USD
Buy
thu
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
13:00
Madrid Atocha
17:14
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
mon, thu, fri, sun
far train, PME, RENFE AVE
13:30
Madrid Atocha
16:05
Seville
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
13:30
Madrid Atocha
17:44
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
every day
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
14:00
Madrid Atocha
16:30
Seville
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min 40.14 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
14:00
Madrid Atocha
18:09
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 9 min
4 h 9 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
every day
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
15:00
Madrid Atocha
17:20
Seville
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min 40.14 USD
Buy
tue,
thu,
fri
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
15:00
Madrid Atocha
18:55
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
except sat
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
16:00
Madrid Atocha
18:30
Seville
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min 40.14 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
16:00
Madrid Atocha
20:09
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 9 min
4 h 9 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
every day
far train, PME, RENFE AVE
16:20
Madrid Atocha
18:52
Seville
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
fri
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
16:20
Madrid Atocha
20:15
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
fri
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
16:30
Madrid Atocha
19:00
Seville
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min 40.14 USD
Buy
thu,
fri
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
16:30
Madrid Atocha
20:39
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 9 min
4 h 9 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
thu, sun
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
17:00
Madrid Atocha
19:35
Seville
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min 40.14 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
17:00
Madrid Atocha
21:14
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
every day
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
18:00
Madrid Atocha
20:30
Seville
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min 40.14 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
18:00
Madrid Atocha
22:09
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 9 min
4 h 9 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
18:35
Madrid Atocha
22:44
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 9 min
4 h 9 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
fri, sun
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
19:00
Madrid Atocha
21:35
Seville
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min 40.14 USD
Buy
tue,
fri,
mon
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
19:00
Madrid Atocha
23:14
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
except sat
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
19:30
Madrid Atocha
23:39
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 9 min
4 h 9 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
wed, thu, sun
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
20:35
Madrid Atocha
23:15
Seville
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min 40.14 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
20:35
Madrid Atocha
00:49
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
every day
far train, AVE, RENFE AVE
21:25
Madrid Atocha
00:10
Seville
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min 40.14 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
21:25
Madrid Atocha
01:39
Sevilla Santa Justa
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min ~40.14 USD
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, AIR EUROPA
11:40
Madrid Barajas
12:45
а/п Sevilla
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
from 22.02.2017 wed
Аэробус А318, IBERIA
22:10
Madrid Barajas
23:10
а/п Sevilla
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
except sat till 24.03.2017,
from 26.03.2017 every day,
from 18.09.2017 every day
Distance Madrid - Seville route = 395 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Madrid - Seville

Map is loading ...