Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Madrid → Cordoba / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Madrid → Cordoba

To order tickets for the train Madrid - Cordoba or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Madrid Cordoba daily runs 31 a train. Bus schedule of Madrid Cordoba is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Madrid Cordoba of 3 h. The distance in a straight line Madrid Cordoba of 295880 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Madrid - Cordoba on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Madrid
Arrival
in Cordoba
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
06:20
Madrid Atocha
09:23
ст. Cordoba
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
07:00
Madrid Atocha
09:58
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
except sat, sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
07:00
Madrid Atocha
10:03
ст. Cordoba
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
Buy
sat, sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
07:20
Madrid Atocha
10:18
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu,
sat, sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
08:00
Madrid Atocha
10:58
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
except sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
08:30
Madrid Atocha
11:33
ст. Cordoba
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
08:35
Madrid Atocha
11:38
ст. Cordoba
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
09:00
Madrid Atocha
12:03
ст. Cordoba
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
09:35
Madrid Atocha
12:38
ст. Cordoba
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
09:45
Madrid Atocha
12:43
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
sat
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
10:00
Madrid Atocha
12:58
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
except sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
11:00
Madrid Atocha
13:58
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
11:35
Madrid Atocha
14:33
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
12:00
Madrid Atocha
14:58
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
13:00
Madrid Atocha
16:03
ст. Cordoba
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
Buy
mon, thu, fri, sun,
tue, wed, sat
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
13:00
Madrid Atocha
16:03
ст. Cordoba
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
Buy
mon, thu, fri, sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
13:30
Madrid Atocha
16:33
ст. Cordoba
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
14:00
Madrid Atocha
16:58
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
14:35
Madrid Atocha
17:33
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
15:05
Madrid Atocha
18:03
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
16:00
Madrid Atocha
18:58
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
16:30
Madrid Atocha
19:28
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
thu, sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
16:35
Madrid Atocha
19:33
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
17:00
Madrid Atocha
20:03
ст. Cordoba
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
17:35
Madrid Atocha
20:38
ст. Cordoba
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
18:00
Madrid Atocha
20:58
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
18:05
Madrid Atocha
21:03
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
except sat
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
18:35
Madrid Atocha
21:33
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
fri, sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
19:00
Madrid Atocha
22:03
ст. Cordoba
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
Buy
except sat
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
19:30
Madrid Atocha
22:28
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
mon, tue,
wed, thu, sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
19:30
Madrid Atocha
22:28
ст. Cordoba
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
wed, thu, sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
20:35
Madrid Atocha
23:38
ст. Cordoba
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
20:35
Madrid Atocha
23:38
ст. Cordoba
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
21:25
Madrid Atocha
00:28
ст. Cordoba
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
Buy
every day
Distance Madrid - Cordoba route = 296км

Карта проезда по маршруту Мадрид - Кордоба

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 58 min до 3 h 3 min
2 h 58 min 3 h 3 min
Departure
от 06:20 до 21:25
06:20 21:25
Arrival
от 09:23 до 00:28
09:23 00:28