Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Madrid → Barcelona / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Madrid → Barcelona

To order tickets for the train Madrid - Barcelona or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Madrid Barcelona daily runs 57 flights and 1 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 7 h 30 min. At the direction of Madrid Barcelona airlines flying: IBERIA, DELTA AIR LINES, AIR CANADA, UNITED AIRLINES, AMERICAN AIRLINES, SWISS, EMIRATES and VUELING AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 min. The distance in a straight line Madrid Barcelona of 503924 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Madrid - Barcelona on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 29 flights and 1 bus
Route Departure
from Madrid
Arrival
in Barcelona
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Пилигрим
13:30
Madrid
21:00
Barcelona
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min
Buy
sun
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
07:00
Madrid Barajas
08:20
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu till 9 Feb,
from 13 Feb except sat, sun till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
07:00
Madrid Barajas
08:20
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
08:00
Madrid Barajas
09:15
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day except 1 Aug,2 Aug,3 Aug,4 Aug,5 Aug,...
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
08:45
Madrid Barajas
10:05
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 27 Mar except sat, sun,
from 25 Sep except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
09:30
Madrid Barajas
10:50
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 26 Mar every day
Аэробус А320, IBERIA
10:45
Madrid Barajas
11:55
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
mon,
from 31.10.2017 tue, wed, thu, fri
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
11:00
Madrid Barajas
12:20
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 27 Mar except sat, sun,
from 31 Jul except sat,
from 11 Sep except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
12:00
Madrid Barajas
13:15
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
15:00
Madrid Barajas
16:15
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
15:05
Madrid Barajas
16:25
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 27 Mar except sat, sun,
from 31 Jul except fri, sun,
from 4 Sep except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
15:30
Madrid Barajas
16:45
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
sun till 19 Mar,
thu, fri till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
17:00
Madrid Barajas
18:15
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
17:15
Madrid Barajas
18:30
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
17:30
Madrid Barajas
18:45
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер, DELTA AIR LINES
18:00
Madrid Barajas
08:00
а/п Barcelona
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
18:00
Madrid Barajas
02:00
а/п Barcelona
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
fri
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
18:00
Madrid Barajas
19:20
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 26 Mar except sat,
from 24 Sep except sat
plane, Роад Фидер, AMERICAN AIRLINES
19:00
Madrid Barajas
04:00
а/п Barcelona
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
except sat, sun,
sun
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
19:00
Madrid Barajas
05:00
а/п Barcelona
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, SWISS
19:00
Madrid Barajas
05:00
а/п Barcelona
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
except sat, sun till 24.03.2017
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
19:05
Madrid Barajas
20:25
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 27 Mar except sat, sun,
from 31 Jul every day,
from 11 Sep except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
19:30
Madrid Barajas
20:45
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
19:30
Madrid Barajas
20:50
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
20:00
Madrid Barajas
06:00
а/п Barcelona
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, UNITED AIRLINES
22:00
Madrid Barajas
10:00
а/п Barcelona
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, VUELING AIRLINES
22:20
Madrid Barajas
23:35
а/п Barcelona
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Mar
Distance Madrid - Barcelona route = 483км

Карта проезда по маршруту Мадрид - Барселона

Map is loading ...