Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Singapore → Taipei / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Singapore → Taipei

To order tickets for the train Singapore - Taipei or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Singapore Taipei daily runs 17 flights. At the direction of Singapore Taipei airlines flying: SCOOT, CHINA AIRLINES, JETSTAR ASIA, SINGAPORE AIRLINES, TIGERAIR SINGAPORE and EVA AIRWAYS. The average duration of the flight - 4 h 30 min. The distance in a straight line Singapore Taipei of 3251 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Singapore - Taipei on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Singapore
Arrival
in Taipei
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 787, SCOOT
00:45
а/п Changi
05:40
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 4 h 55 min
4 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR ASIA
01:10
а/п Changi
06:00
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min
Buy
wed,
thu till 25 May
Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
06:00
а/п Changi
14:15
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 8 h 15 min
8 h 15 min
Buy
sat till 29 Jul,
wed
Боинг 787, SCOOT
06:15
а/п Changi
11:00
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min
Buy
sat,
tue, thu
Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
06:30
а/п Changi
11:00
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
tue till 25 Jul,
thu till 27 Jul
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR ASIA
07:00
а/п Changi
11:50
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
08:20
а/п Changi
13:15
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 4 h 55 min
4 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, TIGERAIR SINGAPORE
08:55
а/п Changi
13:45
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA AIRLINES
10:25
а/п Changi
15:10
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 25 May
Аэробус А330, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
11:55
а/п Changi
16:40
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, SCOOT
12:00
а/п Changi
16:55
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 4 h 55 min
4 h 55 min
Buy
wed, fri, sun
Боинг 777, EVA AIRWAYS
13:10
а/п Changi
17:45
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 4 h 35 min
4 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 4 Jun
Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
13:20
а/п Changi
21:20
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
fri
Аэробус А340, CHINA AIRLINES
13:25
а/п Changi
18:20
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 4 h 55 min
4 h 55 min
Buy
except wed till 23 May
Боинг 777, EVA AIRWAYS
15:10
а/п Changi
19:50
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
15:20
а/п Changi
23:30
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
in way 8 h 10 min
8 h 10 min
Buy
sun till 25 Jun,
fri
Для въезда в Taiwan гражданам - нужна виза подробнее...
Distance Singapore - Taipei route = 3221 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Сингапур - Тайбэй

Map is loading ...
Правила транзита и въезда для граждан
Правила въезда в Taiwan (документы, визы)
Taiwan - нужна виза
Виза получается заранее в московском посольстве Тайваня за 50 дол.

Лучшее время для поездки в Taiwan (о климате)
  • Жара и дожди господствуют на острове почти постоянно, но октябрь-ноябрь, а также март будут лучшим выбором для поездки на Тайвань. Апрель-сентябрь - время летних муссонных дождей и тайфунов. В октябре-марте во время зимнего муссона дожди менее интенсивные.
Интересные события

Парад содомитов на Тайване  29 October ежегодно

Парад содомитов на Тайване

Десятки тысяч человек выходят каждый год на улицы тайваньской столицы Тайбэй для участия в гей-параде. Участники этой манифестации, среди которых представители из разных стран Азии, Европы, а также США, выходят на улицы бизнес-квартала Тайбэя с радужными флагами, плакатами и разноцветными воздушными шарами.

Международная книжная выставка в Тайбэе  16 - 21 February ежегодно

Международная книжная выставка в Тайбэе

Крупнейшая книжная выставка страны.

Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 4 h 30 min до 8 h 15 min
4 h 30 min 8 h 15 min
Departure
от 00:45 до 15:20
00:45 15:20
Arrival
от 05:40 до 23:30
05:40 23:30