Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Singapore → Denpasar / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Singapore → Denpasar

To order tickets for the train Singapore - Denpasar or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Singapore Denpasar daily runs 24 flight. At the direction of Singapore Denpasar airlines flying: INDONESIA AIRASIA, TIGERAIR SINGAPORE, JETSTAR AIRWAYS, SILKAIR, JETSTAR ASIA, SINGAPORE AIRLINES and GARUDA INDONESIA. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 30 min. The distance in a straight line Singapore Denpasar of 1674 km. Time Denpasar in the time different from Singapore to -1 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Singapore - Denpasar on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Singapore
Arrival
in Denpasar
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR AIRWAYS
05:20
а/п Changi
08:00
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 27.03.2017,
from 29.03.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, SILKAIR
06:55
а/п Changi
09:35
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
except thu till 25.03.2017,
thu till 23.03.2017,
from 26.03.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR ASIA
07:05
а/п Changi
09:55
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, TIGERAIR SINGAPORE
07:15
а/п Changi
09:55
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day except 28.03.2017
Аэробус А330, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
08:20
а/п Changi
11:05
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
plane, INDONESIA AIRASIA
09:20
а/п Changi
12:00
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
09:20
а/п Changi
12:05
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, INDONESIA AIRASIA
10:35
а/п Changi
13:25
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day except 28.03.2017,29.03.2017
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR ASIA
10:45
а/п Changi
13:30
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
26.03.2017,
from 30.03.2017 except mon, wed
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
11:50
а/п Changi
14:40
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, INDONESIA AIRASIA
12:15
а/п Changi
15:10
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day except 28.03.2017,29.03.2017
Аэробус А320, TIGERAIR SINGAPORE
15:20
а/п Changi
18:05
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day except 26.03.2017,27.03.2017,28.03.2017,29.03.2017,30.03.2017,...,
from 26.03.2017 except tue till 03.04.2017
Аэробус А320, INDONESIA AIRASIA
16:00
а/п Changi
19:10
Ngurah Rai
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
every day except 28.03.2017
Аэробус А330, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
16:25
а/п Changi
19:10
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
17:00
а/п Changi
19:50
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SILKAIR
18:05
а/п Changi
20:50
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А330, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
18:20
а/п Changi
20:50
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, INDONESIA AIRASIA
20:45
а/п Changi
23:30
Ngurah Rai
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day except 28.03.2017
Для въезда в Indonesia гражданам - не нужна виза на срок до 30 дней подробнее...
Distance Singapore - Denpasar route = 1672 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Singapore - Denpasar

Map is loading ...
Правила транзита и въезда для граждан
Правила въезда в Indonesia (документы, визы)
Indonesia - не нужна виза на срок до 30 дней
Безвизовый въезд на 30 дней

Лучшее время для поездки в Indonesia (о климате)
  • Сухой сезон в жаркой и влажной Индонезии длится с мая по октябрь, причем июнь и сентябрь являются наименее дождливыми и, соответственно, наиболее подходящими для визита на острова Бали, Сулавеси, а также в столицу. На островах Суматра и Борнео дождит круглый год, особенно сильно с декабря по март, интенсивность снижается в июне-сентябре. Дожди проливаются преимущественно во второй половине дня.
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 30 min до 3 h 10 min
2 h 30 min 3 h 10 min
Departure
от 05:20 до 20:45
05:20 20:45
Arrival
от 08:00 до 23:30
08:00 23:30