Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Singapore → Manila / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Singapore → Manila

To order tickets for the train Singapore - Manila or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Singapore Manila daily runs 27 flights. At the direction of Singapore Manila airlines flying: PHILIPPINE AIRLINES, JETSTAR ASIA, CEBU PACIFIC AIR, SINGAPORE AIRLINES, CHINA AIRLINES and TIGERAIR SINGAPORE. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 30 min. The distance in a straight line Singapore Manila of 2388 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Singapore - Manila on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Singapore
Arrival
in Manila
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А321, PHILIPPINE AIRLINES
00:20
а/п Changi
03:55
а/п Manila
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, TIGERAIR SINGAPORE
01:55
а/п Changi
05:25
а/п Manila
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR ASIA
02:00
а/п Changi
05:40
а/п Manila
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 12.04.2017 wed,
from 31.05.2017 wed
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR ASIA
02:20
а/п Changi
05:55
а/п Manila
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 03.02.2017
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR ASIA
06:25
а/п Changi
10:00
а/п Manila
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, PHILIPPINE AIRLINES
10:30
а/п Changi
14:20
а/п Manila
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CEBU PACIFIC AIR
10:35
а/п Changi
14:20
а/п Manila
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
12:15
а/п Changi
15:55
а/п Manila
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
14:15
а/п Changi
17:55
а/п Manila
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
15:20
а/п Changi
19:00
а/п Manila
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
sun,
fri
Аэробус А319, TIGERAIR SINGAPORE
15:30
а/п Changi
19:10
а/п Clark International
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
except tue, thu till 25.03.2017,
from 26.03.2017 except mon, wed
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR ASIA
16:35
а/п Changi
20:10
а/п Manila
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 03.02.2017
Аэробус А320, CEBU PACIFIC AIR
16:45
а/п Changi
20:25
а/п Clark International
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, TIGERAIR SINGAPORE
17:25
а/п Changi
20:55
а/п Manila
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
19:10
а/п Changi
22:50
а/п Manila
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Для въезда в Philippines гражданам - не нужна виза на срок до 30 дней подробнее...
Distance Singapore - Manila route = 2373 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Singapore - Manila

Map is loading ...
Правила транзита и въезда для граждан
Правила въезда в Philippines (документы, визы)
Philippines - не нужна виза на срок до 30 дней
Безвизовый въезд на 30 дней

Лучшее время для поездки в Philippines (о климате)
  • Лучшее время для поездки на Филиппины - с декабря по февраль. Период с марта по май относительно сухой, однако одновременно и жаркий. Лучше исключить пребывание на Филиппинах с июня по октябрь из-за возможных тайфунов.
Интересные события

Панагбенга  1 February - 2 March ежегодно

Панагбенга означает "сезон цветения", а "Панагбенга фестиваль" - это фестиваль цветов. Нарядные шествия, танцы, все вокруг декорировано цветами. Праздник приобрел возрастающую популярность и массовость, как символ возрождения после опустошительного Лусонского землетрясения 1990 года.

Hide routes (filter...)