Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Seoul → Busan / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Seoul → Busan

To order tickets for the train Seoul - Busan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Seoul Busan daily runs 27 flights. Bus schedule of Seoul Busan is currently the system does not. At the direction of Seoul Busan airlines flying: AIR BUSAN, KOREAN AIR and ASIANA AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 55 min. The distance in a straight line Seoul Busan of 330 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Seoul - Busan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Seoul
Arrival
in Busan
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
08:25
а/п Incheon International
09:30
а/п Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
08:30
а/п Gimpo International
09:25
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
except sun
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
09:30
а/п Gimpo International
10:25
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
10:00
а/п Gimpo International
10:55
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
11:00
а/п Gimpo International
11:55
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
11:30
а/п Gimpo International
12:25
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
12:00
а/п Gimpo International
12:55
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
12:30
а/п Gimpo International
13:25
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
13:00
а/п Gimpo International
13:55
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
14:00
а/п Gimpo International
14:55
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
14:10
а/п Incheon International
15:15
а/п Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
except wed, sat till 24.03.2017,
wed, sat till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
14:30
а/п Gimpo International
15:25
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
15:00
а/п Gimpo International
15:55
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
16:00
а/п Gimpo International
16:55
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
except sun till 25.03.2017,
from 27.03.2017 except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
17:30
а/п Gimpo International
18:25
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
18:00
а/п Gimpo International
18:55
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
18:30
а/п Gimpo International
19:25
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
19:00
а/п Gimpo International
19:55
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
19:20
а/п Incheon International
20:20
а/п Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
19:30
а/п Gimpo International
20:25
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, KOREAN AIR
19:35
а/п Incheon International
20:40
а/п Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
20:30
а/п Gimpo International
21:25
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR BUSAN
21:30
а/п Gimpo International
22:25
а/п Gimhae
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
fri, sun,
thu
Distance Seoul - Busan route = 326 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Seoul - Busan

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)