Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Seoul → Tokyo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Seoul → Tokyo

To order tickets for the train Seoul - Tokyo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Seoul Tokyo daily runs 57 flights. Bus schedule of Seoul Tokyo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Seoul - Tokyo airlines flying: ASIANA AIRLINES, JIN AIR, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, EASTAR JET, JAPAN AIRLINES, JEJU AIRLINES, KOREAN AIR, PEACH and T'WAY AIR. The average duration of the flight - 2 h. The distance Seoul - Tokyo in a straight line is about 1154 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Seoul - Tokyo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Seoul - Tokyo

Map is loading ...

 Сеул - Токио

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Seoul
Arrival
in Tokyo
Time in way Price
plane, Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
04:30
а/п Incheon International
06:30
а/п Narita
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
07:20
а/п Incheon International
09:40
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
plane, Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
07:25
а/п Incheon International
09:55
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, JIN AIR
07:35
а/п Incheon International
10:00
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:45
а/п Gimpo International
09:45
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
07:45
а/п Incheon International
10:10
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Gimpo International
10:05
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
08:10
а/п Incheon International
10:35
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А330, ASIANA AIRLINES
08:40
а/п Gimpo International
10:45
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
08:40
а/п Incheon International
11:00
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 777, KOREAN AIR
09:00
а/п Gimpo International
11:05
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 777, ASIANA AIRLINES
09:00
а/п Incheon International
11:20
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:45
а/п Incheon International
12:05
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day except mon
plane, Аэробус А330, KOREAN AIR
10:10
а/п Incheon International
12:30
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
10:30
а/п Incheon International
12:50
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 28.02.2018
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
10:35
а/п Incheon International
13:00
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 787, JAPAN AIRLINES
12:10
а/п Gimpo International
14:15
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:25
а/п Gimpo International
14:25
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
plane, 74N, KOREAN AIR
13:30
а/п Incheon International
15:55
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
14:50
а/п Incheon International
17:15
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А330, ASIANA AIRLINES
15:10
а/п Incheon International
17:25
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, JIN AIR
15:35
а/п Incheon International
18:00
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
15:40
а/п Incheon International
17:55
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А330, ASIANA AIRLINES
15:50
а/п Gimpo International
17:55
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
16:05
а/п Incheon International
18:30
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 777, KOREAN AIR
16:20
а/п Gimpo International
18:35
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 777, KOREAN AIR
18:45
а/п Incheon International
20:55
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
18:50
а/п Incheon International
21:00
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:55
а/п Incheon International
21:15
а/п Narita
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
sun
plane, Боинг 787, JAPAN AIRLINES
19:15
а/п Gimpo International
21:20
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 777, KOREAN AIR
19:30
а/п Gimpo International
21:45
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А330, ASIANA AIRLINES
19:35
а/п Gimpo International
21:45
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
20:30
а/п Gimpo International
22:35
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
20:40
а/п Incheon International
22:50
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
21:25
а/п Incheon International
23:25
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, PEACH
22:45
а/п Incheon International
00:55
а/п Haneda
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Distance Seoul - Tokyo route = 1373 km
Правила въезда в Japan () для граждан разных стран
гражданство Russia - нужна виза
Въезд по визе, получаемой заранее в посольстве. Консульский сбор не взимается
гражданство Belarus - нужна виза
Въезд по визе, получаемой заранее в посольстве. Консульский сбор не взимается
гражданство Ukraine - нужна виза
Въезд по визе, получаемой заранее в посольстве. Консульский сбор не взимается
гражданство Kazakhstan - нужна виза
Въезд по визе, получаемой заранее в посольстве. Консульский сбор не взимается