Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Seoul → Jeju / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Сеул → Чеджу

To order tickets for the train Seoul - Jeju or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Seoul Jeju daily runs 141 flight. Bus schedule of Seoul Jeju is currently the system does not. At the direction of Seoul - Jeju airlines flying: EASTAR JET, ASIANA AIRLINES, JEJU AIRLINES, T'WAY AIR, KOREAN AIR, AIR BUSAN and JIN AIR. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The distance Seoul - Jeju in a straight line is about 453 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Seoul - Jeju on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Seoul
Arrival
in Jeju
Time in way Price
Боинг 737, JIN AIR
06:05
Gimpo International
07:20
Jeju
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
06:10
Gimpo International
07:15
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
from 29.10.2017 every day
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
06:10
Gimpo International
07:20
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, ASIANA AIRLINES
06:15
Gimpo International
07:15
Jeju
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
06:15
Gimpo International
07:25
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
06:20
Gimpo International
07:30
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
06:25
Gimpo International
07:30
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
06:30
Gimpo International
07:40
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
06:30
Gimpo International
07:35
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
06:40
Gimpo International
07:50
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
06:50
Gimpo International
07:55
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
07:00
Gimpo International
08:10
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR BUSAN
07:00
Gimpo International
08:05
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
07:05
Gimpo International
08:10
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
07:10
Gimpo International
08:20
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
07:20
Gimpo International
08:30
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
07:25
Gimpo International
08:35
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
07:50
Gimpo International
09:00
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А321, AIR BUSAN
07:50
Gimpo International
08:55
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, JIN AIR
07:50
Gimpo International
09:05
Jeju
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 29 Oct
Боинг 777, KOREAN AIR
08:00
Gimpo International
09:10
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
08:10
Gimpo International
09:20
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
08:15
Gimpo International
09:25
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
08:30
Gimpo International
09:40
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
wed, fri, sat, sun till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, ASIANA AIRLINES
08:30
Gimpo International
09:35
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
08:40
Gimpo International
09:45
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
from 29.10.2017 every day
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
08:45
Gimpo International
09:55
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR BUSAN
08:50
Gimpo International
10:00
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
09:00
Gimpo International
10:10
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR
09:15
Gimpo International
10:25
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, ASIANA AIRLINES
09:25
Gimpo International
10:30
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
09:35
Gimpo International
10:45
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
from 29.10.2017 every day
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
09:45
Gimpo International
10:55
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
09:50
Gimpo International
11:00
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 29 Oct
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
10:00
Gimpo International
11:10
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
10:05
Gimpo International
11:15
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
10:15
Gimpo International
11:25
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
10:25
Gimpo International
11:30
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed till 25 Oct
Боинг 737, JIN AIR
10:25
Gimpo International
11:35
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 29 Oct
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
10:30
Gimpo International
11:40
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
10:35
Gimpo International
11:45
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 777, KOREAN AIR
10:40
Gimpo International
11:50
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
10:45
Gimpo International
11:55
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
from 01.11.2017 wed
Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
10:50
Gimpo International
12:00
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
10:55
Gimpo International
12:05
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
11:05
Gimpo International
12:15
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
from 29.10.2017 every day
Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
11:15
Gimpo International
12:25
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
11:20
Gimpo International
12:30
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
11:20
Gimpo International
12:25
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А321, AIR BUSAN
11:25
Gimpo International
12:30
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
11:30
Gimpo International
12:40
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
from 29.10.2017 every day
Боинг 737, JIN AIR
11:30
Gimpo International
12:45
Jeju
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
11:35
Gimpo International
12:40
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
from 29.10.2017 every day
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
11:45
Gimpo International
12:50
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
from 29 Oct every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
11:50
Gimpo International
13:00
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
11:50
Gimpo International
12:55
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
11:55
Gimpo International
13:05
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
12:00
Gimpo International
13:10
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 777, KOREAN AIR
12:20
Gimpo International
13:30
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
12:25
Gimpo International
13:35
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
12:30
Gimpo International
13:40
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ASIANA AIRLINES
12:35
Gimpo International
13:40
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
thu till 26 Oct
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
12:40
Gimpo International
13:50
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
12:50
Gimpo International
14:00
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
12:55
Gimpo International
14:05
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
13:10
Gimpo International
14:20
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
13:15
Gimpo International
14:25
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
13:20
Gimpo International
14:30
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR
13:30
Gimpo International
14:40
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 29 Oct
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
13:35
Gimpo International
14:40
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
13:35
Gimpo International
14:45
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
13:50
Gimpo International
15:05
Jeju
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
sun till 22 Oct
Боинг 747, KOREAN AIR
13:50
Gimpo International
15:00
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
13:55
Gimpo International
15:05
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
14:00
Gimpo International
15:10
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
14:05
Gimpo International
15:15
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, KOREAN AIR
14:20
Gimpo International
15:30
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
14:25
Gimpo International
15:30
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, ASIANA AIRLINES
14:35
Gimpo International
15:40
Jeju
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
mon till 23 Oct
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
14:35
Gimpo International
15:45
Jeju
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Seoul - Jeju route = 468 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Сеул - Чеджу

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h до 1 h 15 min
1 h 1 h 15 min
Departure
от 06:05 до 14:35
06:05 14:35
Arrival
от 07:15 до 15:45
07:15 15:45