Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Chongqing → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Chongqing → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Chongqing - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Wuxi and Changzhou. Of Chongqing Shanghai daily runs 42 flight. Bus schedule of Chongqing Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Chongqing Shanghai airlines flying: CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, CHINA CARGO AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, SICHUAN AIRLINES, Chongqing Airlines, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, SPRING AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES, SHANDONG AIRLINES and XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 15 min. The distance in a straight line Chongqing Shanghai of 1443 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Chongqing - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Chongqing
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Ticket price
The cheapest route
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:30 а/п Chongqing 09:45 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
from 26.03.2017 every day; from 26.03.2018 except sun
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 08:10 а/п Chongqing 10:25 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
from 26.03.2017 wed, sun; from 27.03.2017 except wed, sun
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:20 а/п Chongqing 09:40 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
except wed, sat till 24.03.2017
Аэробус А321, SICHUAN AIRLINES 07:25 а/п Chongqing 09:45 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
every day till 25.03.2017; from 29.10.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, Chongqing Airlines 08:30 а/п Chongqing 10:50 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
every day
Аэробус А321, SICHUAN AIRLINES 14:35 а/п Chongqing 16:55 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
from 26.03.2017 every day
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:40 а/п Chongqing 23:00 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
from 26.03.2017 every day
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 21:10 а/п Chongqing 23:30 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
sun till 19.03.2017
Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 02:00 а/п Chongqing 04:25 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
tue, fri
Боинг 747, CHINA CARGO AIRLINES 03:00 а/п Chongqing 05:25 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
mon, thu, sat
Боинг 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 07:00 а/п Chongqing 09:25 а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А321, SICHUAN AIRLINES 07:30 а/п Chongqing 09:55 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
from 26.03.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:55 а/п Chongqing 11:20 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
from 26.03.2017 every day; from 26.03.2018 except sun
Аэробус А321, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 11:25 а/п Chongqing 13:50 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
except sat
Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 11:55 а/п Chongqing 14:20 а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
from 26.03.2017 every day
Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:10 а/п Chongqing 14:35 а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:45 а/п Chongqing 16:10 а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:45 а/п Chongqing 19:10 а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
from 26.03.2017 every day; from 26.03.2018 except sun
Аэробус А320, Chongqing Airlines 17:40 а/п Chongqing 20:05 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
every day
Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 20:15 а/п Chongqing 22:40 а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 767, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 20:40 а/п Chongqing 23:05 а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
from 26.03.2017 every day
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 21:05 а/п Chongqing 23:30 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
except sun till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 21:20 а/п Chongqing 23:45 а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:10 а/п Chongqing 09:40 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
wed, sat till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:50 а/п Chongqing 11:20 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 10:00 а/п Chongqing 12:30 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 13:25 а/п Chongqing 15:55 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
from 27.03.2017 except wed, sun; from 29.03.2017 wed
Аэробус А321, SICHUAN AIRLINES 14:45 а/п Chongqing 17:15 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
every day till 25.03.2017; from 29.10.2017 every day
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:05 а/п Chongqing 19:35 а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 18:50 а/п Chongqing 21:20 а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
from 26.03.2017 every day; from 26.03.2018 except sun
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:25 а/п Chongqing 21:55 а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES 20:05 а/п Chongqing 22:35 а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
every day
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 07:25 а/п Chongqing 10:00 а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 13:25 а/п Chongqing 16:00 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
from 26.03.2017 sun
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:20 а/п Chongqing 17:55 а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
every day; from 26.03.2018 except sun
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES 17:50 а/п Chongqing 20:25 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
every day
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 13:30 а/п Chongqing 16:10 а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
wed, sun till 22.03.2017; except wed, sun till 25.03.2017
plane
3U8949
06:55, 11 dec а/п Chongqing 09:05, 11 dec а/п Wuxi
in way 2 h 10 min
~2 h 10 min
plane
3U8949
08:00, 11 dec а/п Chongqing 10:10, 11 dec а/п Wuxi
in way 2 h 10 min
~2 h 10 min
plane
MU2976
17:15, 11 dec а/п Chongqing 19:25, 11 dec а/п Wuxi
in way 2 h 10 min
~2 h 10 min
plane
MU2986
23:10, 11 dec а/п Chongqing 01:20, 12 dec а/п Wuxi
in way 2 h 10 min
~2 h 10 min
plane
ZH9467
08:00, 11 dec а/п Chongqing 10:15, 11 dec а/п Wuxi
in way 2 h 15 min
~2 h 15 min
plane
MU2996
10:50, 11 dec а/п Chongqing 13:05, 11 dec а/п Wuxi
in way 2 h 15 min
~2 h 15 min
plane
MU2986
22:55, 11 dec а/п Chongqing 01:10, 12 dec а/п Wuxi
in way 2 h 15 min
~2 h 15 min
plane
3U8593
08:15, 11 dec а/п Chongqing 10:25, 11 dec а/п Changzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
~2 h 10 min
plane
3U8593
08:10, 11 dec а/п Chongqing 10:25, 11 dec а/п Changzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
~2 h 15 min
plane
MU2904
22:40, 11 dec а/п Chongqing 00:55, 12 dec а/п Changzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
~2 h 15 min
plane
MU2969
10:45, 11 dec а/п Chongqing 13:05, 11 dec а/п Changzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
~2 h 20 min

Distance Chongqing - Shanghai route = 1460 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Chongqing - Shanghai

Map is loading ...