Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Chongqing → Shenzhen / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Chongqing → Shenzhen

To order tickets for the train Chongqing - Shenzhen or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Chongqing Shenzhen daily runs 42 flight. Bus schedule of Chongqing Shenzhen is currently the system does not. At the direction of Chongqing Shenzhen airlines flying: YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES, SPRING AIRLINES, TIBET AIRLINES, Chongqing Airlines, DONGHAI AIRLINES, SICHUAN AIRLINES, SHENZHEN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, HAINAN AIRLINES and CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 45 min. The distance in a straight line Chongqing Shenzhen of 1082км. To see the routes of buses and trains Chongqing - Shenzhen on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Chongqing
Arrival
in Shenzhen
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES
00:15
а/п Chongqing
02:25
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
07:15
а/п Chongqing
09:20
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
07:20
а/п Chongqing
09:20
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
08:00
а/п Chongqing
09:50
а/п Shenzhen
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
09:55
а/п Chongqing
11:55
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
10:35
а/п Chongqing
12:35
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:35
а/п Chongqing
13:20
а/п Shenzhen
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
11:50
а/п Chongqing
13:55
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, TIBET AIRLINES
13:25
а/п Chongqing
15:25
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
13:30
а/п Chongqing
15:30
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun,
tue, thu, sat
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
14:10
а/п Chongqing
15:55
а/п Shenzhen
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
16:10
а/п Chongqing
18:05
а/п Shenzhen
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
16:45
а/п Chongqing
18:45
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, Chongqing Airlines
16:55
а/п Chongqing
19:10
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
17:45
а/п Chongqing
19:50
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
19:05
а/п Chongqing
21:00
а/п Shenzhen
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES
21:15
а/п Chongqing
23:30
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, wed, thu, sat
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
21:30
а/п Chongqing
23:40
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
22:30
а/п Chongqing
00:45
а/п Shenzhen
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Distance Chongqing - Shenzhen route = 1064км

Карта проезда по маршруту Чунцин - Шэньчжэнь

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)