Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Chongqing → Kunming / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Chongqing → Kunming

To order tickets for the train Chongqing - Kunming or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Chongqing Kunming daily runs 34 flight. Bus schedule of Chongqing Kunming is currently the system does not. At the direction of Chongqing - Kunming airlines flying: CHINA EASTERN, Chongqing Airlines, CHINA SOUTHERN, KUNMING AIRLINES, CHINA WEST AIR, SICHUAN AIRLINES, LUCKY AIR and RUILI AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 30 min. The distance Chongqing - Kunming in a straight line is about 630 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Chongqing - Kunming on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Chongqing
Arrival
in Kunming
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
17:20 a/p Chongqing 18:50 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 06:40 a/p Chongqing 08:30 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA WEST AIR 06:40 a/p Chongqing 08:10 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
saturday
plane, Аэробус А320, Chongqing Airlines 07:10 a/p Chongqing 08:50 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 09:55 a/p Chongqing 11:25 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, RUILI AIRLINES 10:15 a/p Chongqing 11:45 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 10:55 a/p Chongqing 12:30 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:05 a/p Chongqing 14:40 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
everyday except mon, fri till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:10 a/p Chongqing 14:40 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:20 a/p Chongqing 14:55 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar tue, sun
plane, Боинг 737, KUNMING AIRLINES 13:35 a/p Chongqing 17:25 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA WEST AIR 13:35 a/p Chongqing 15:15 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN 14:15 a/p Chongqing 15:50 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 27 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 14:50 a/p Chongqing 16:30 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
27 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 14:55 a/p Chongqing 18:05 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
wed, fri, sat, sun till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 14:55 a/p Chongqing 17:55 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
tue, thu till 22 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 15:05 a/p Chongqing 16:35 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except mon till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN 15:05 a/p Chongqing 16:45 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday except fri
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 15:10 a/p Chongqing 17:05 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
sunday till 18 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 15:10 a/p Chongqing 17:00 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 15:15 a/p Chongqing 16:50 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 1 Mar thursday till 22 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 15:20 a/p Chongqing 18:20 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 15:45 a/p Chongqing 17:20 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, LUCKY AIR 15:50 a/p Chongqing 17:25 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, LUCKY AIR 16:05 a/p Chongqing 17:40 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 16:25 a/p Chongqing 17:55 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
wed, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, KUNMING AIRLINES 16:25 a/p Chongqing 17:55 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, KUNMING AIRLINES 16:55 a/p Chongqing 18:25 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 17:25 a/p Chongqing 18:55 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 17:30 a/p Chongqing 19:15 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 17:50 a/p Chongqing 19:25 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 18:20 a/p Chongqing 19:50 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except sun till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, Chongqing Airlines 19:30 a/p Chongqing 21:10 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 21:15 a/p Chongqing 23:00 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
wednesday till 21 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 21:15 a/p Chongqing 23:05 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
friday till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 21:30 a/p Chongqing 23:10 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 21:40 a/p Chongqing 23:20 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 22:35 a/p Chongqing 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 23:50 a/p Chongqing 01:35, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 23:55 a/p Chongqing 01:30, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 30 min до 3 h 50 min
1 h 30 min 3 h 50 min
Departure
от 06:40 до 23:55
06:40 23:55
Arrival
от 08:10 до 01:35
08:10 01:35
Distance Chongqing - Kunming route = 652 km
Route Departure
from Chongqing
Arrival
in Kunming
Time in way Ticket price
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 06:40 a/p Chongqing 08:30 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, Chongqing Airlines 07:10 a/p Chongqing 08:50 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 14:55 a/p Chongqing 18:05 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
wed, fri, sat, sun till 24 Mar
The fastest route
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
17:20 a/p Chongqing 18:50 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 18:20 a/p Chongqing 19:50 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except sun till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, Chongqing Airlines 19:30 a/p Chongqing 21:10 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 21:15 a/p Chongqing 23:00 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
wednesday till 21 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 23:50 a/p Chongqing 01:35, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 14:55 a/p Chongqing 17:55 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
tue, thu till 22 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, RUILI AIRLINES 10:15 a/p Chongqing 11:45 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 21:15 a/p Chongqing 23:05 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
friday till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA WEST AIR 06:40 a/p Chongqing 08:10 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
saturday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA WEST AIR 13:35 a/p Chongqing 15:15 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 09:55 a/p Chongqing 11:25 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, KUNMING AIRLINES 13:35 a/p Chongqing 17:25 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 17:30 a/p Chongqing 19:15 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 15:10 a/p Chongqing 17:05 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
sunday till 18 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:05 a/p Chongqing 14:40 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
everyday except mon, fri till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 15:05 a/p Chongqing 16:35 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except mon till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, LUCKY AIR 16:05 a/p Chongqing 17:40 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, KUNMING AIRLINES 16:25 a/p Chongqing 17:55 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, KUNMING AIRLINES 16:55 a/p Chongqing 18:25 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN 14:15 a/p Chongqing 15:50 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 27 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 15:10 a/p Chongqing 17:00 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 16:25 a/p Chongqing 17:55 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
wed, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 21:40 a/p Chongqing 23:20 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 14:50 a/p Chongqing 16:30 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
27 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 15:15 a/p Chongqing 16:50 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 1 Mar thursday till 22 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 10:55 a/p Chongqing 12:30 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:10 a/p Chongqing 14:40 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:20 a/p Chongqing 14:55 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar tue, sun
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN 15:05 a/p Chongqing 16:45 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday except fri
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 15:20 a/p Chongqing 18:20 a/p Kunming
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 15:45 a/p Chongqing 17:20 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, LUCKY AIR 15:50 a/p Chongqing 17:25 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 17:25 a/p Chongqing 18:55 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 17:50 a/p Chongqing 19:25 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 21:30 a/p Chongqing 23:10 a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 22:35 a/p Chongqing 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 23:55 a/p Chongqing 01:30, (+1 day) a/p Kunming
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 30 min до 3 h 50 min
1 h 30 min 3 h 50 min
Departure
от 06:40 до 23:55
06:40 23:55
Arrival
от 08:10 до 01:35
08:10 01:35