Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kunming → Shenyang / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kunming → Shenyang

To order tickets for the train Kunming - Shenyang or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kunming Shenyang daily runs 18 flights. At the direction of Kunming - Shenyang airlines flying: SHANDONG AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, SICHUAN AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN, RUILI AIRLINES, SHENZHEN AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN, SPRING AIRLINES and Hongtu Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 40 min. The distance Kunming - Shenyang in a straight line is about 2678 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kunming - Shenyang on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kunming
Arrival
in Shenyang
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
07:00 a/p Kunming 10:40 a/p Shenyang
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 06:40 a/p Kunming 11:55 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 15 min
5 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, Hongtu Airlines 07:10 a/p Kunming 13:05 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
plane, Боинг 737, RUILI AIRLINES 07:10 a/p Kunming 12:50 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min
Buy
everyday except mon, wed till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA 07:20 a/p Kunming 11:20 a/p Shenyang
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 07:50 a/p Kunming 13:45 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, thu, sat
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 07:55 a/p Kunming 14:00 a/p Shenyang
in way 6 h 5 min
6 h 5 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Kunming 13:30 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 22 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Kunming 13:55 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 45 min
5 h 45 min
Buy
from 25 Mar mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 09:30 a/p Kunming 15:35 a/p Shenyang
in way 6 h 5 min
6 h 5 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, sat till 20 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 09:45 a/p Kunming 16:00 a/p Shenyang
in way 6 h 15 min
6 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, RUILI AIRLINES 11:10 a/p Kunming 17:25 a/p Shenyang
in way 6 h 15 min
6 h 15 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, RUILI AIRLINES 11:10 a/p Kunming 17:25 a/p Shenyang
in way 6 h 15 min
6 h 15 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 15:45 a/p Kunming 21:30 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 45 min
5 h 45 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 16:10 a/p Kunming 22:05 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
Buy
everyday except wed till 3 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:45 a/p Kunming 23:20 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min
Buy
everyday except mon till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 19:00 a/p Kunming 00:30, (+1 day) a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
wed, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 20:00 a/p Kunming 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES 20:35 a/p Kunming 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 3 h 40 min до 6 h 15 min
3 h 40 min 6 h 15 min
Departure
от 06:40 до 20:35
06:40 20:35
Arrival
от 10:40 до 01:55
10:40 01:55
Distance Kunming - Shenyang route = 2672 km
Route Departure
from Kunming
Arrival
in Shenyang
Time in way Ticket price
plane, Боинг 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 06:40 a/p Kunming 11:55 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 15 min
5 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
The fastest route
plane, Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
07:00 a/p Kunming 10:40 a/p Shenyang
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 07:55 a/p Kunming 14:00 a/p Shenyang
in way 6 h 5 min
6 h 5 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, RUILI AIRLINES 11:10 a/p Kunming 17:25 a/p Shenyang
in way 6 h 15 min
6 h 15 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, RUILI AIRLINES 07:10 a/p Kunming 12:50 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min
Buy
everyday except mon, wed till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, RUILI AIRLINES 11:10 a/p Kunming 17:25 a/p Shenyang
in way 6 h 15 min
6 h 15 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES 20:35 a/p Kunming 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
plane, Аэробус А320, Hongtu Airlines 07:10 a/p Kunming 13:05 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:45 a/p Kunming 23:20 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min
Buy
everyday except mon till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 19:00 a/p Kunming 00:30, (+1 day) a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
wed, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 16:10 a/p Kunming 22:05 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
Buy
everyday except wed till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 09:30 a/p Kunming 15:35 a/p Shenyang
in way 6 h 5 min
6 h 5 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, sat till 20 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Kunming 13:30 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 22 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA 07:20 a/p Kunming 11:20 a/p Shenyang
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Kunming 13:55 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 45 min
5 h 45 min
Buy
from 25 Mar mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 09:45 a/p Kunming 16:00 a/p Shenyang
in way 6 h 15 min
6 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 15:45 a/p Kunming 21:30 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 45 min
5 h 45 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 20:00 a/p Kunming 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 07:50 a/p Kunming 13:45 a/p Shenyang
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, thu, sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 3 h 40 min до 6 h 15 min
3 h 40 min 6 h 15 min
Departure
от 06:40 до 20:35
06:40 20:35
Arrival
от 10:40 до 01:55
10:40 01:55